Cine-flixs Movies Your Light: Kase-san and Morning Glories

Your Light: Kase-san and Morning Glories

1:30:14
Movies
Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series...
Cine-flixs Movies Kase-san and Morning Glories

Kase-san and Morning Glories

1:52:16
Movies
Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series...
Cine-flixs Movies Cross Road

Cross Road

1:30:14
Movies
Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series...
Cine-flixs Movies Garakowa: Restore the World

Garakowa: Restore the World

1:52:16
Movies
Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series...
Cine-flixs Movies Is the Order a Rabbit?? Dear My Sister

Is the Order a Rabbit?? Dear My Sister

1:30:14
Movies
Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series...
Cine-flixs Movies Grisaia: Phantom Trigger The Animation

Grisaia: Phantom Trigger The Animation

1:47:31
Movies
Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series...
Cine-flixs Movies Transformable Shinkansen Robot Shinkalion Movie: The Mythically Fast ALFA-X that Comes from the Future

Transformable Shinkansen Robot Shinkalion Movie: The Mythically Fast ALFA-X that Comes from the Future

1:30:14
Movies
Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series...
Cine-flixs Movies A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion

A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion

1:30:14
Movies
Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series...
Cine-flixs Movies Hotarubi no Mori e

Hotarubi no Mori e

1:30:14
Movies
Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series...
Cine-flixs Movies Joshiraku OVA

Joshiraku OVA

1:30:14
Movies
Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series...
Cine-flixs Movies Non Non Biyori: Vacation

Non Non Biyori: Vacation

1:52:16
Movies
Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series...
Cine-flixs Movies BanG Dream! FILM LIVE

BanG Dream! FILM LIVE

1:30:14
Movies
Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series...
Cine-flixs Movies Promare: Galo-hen

Promare: Galo-hen

1:47:31
Movies
Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series...
Cine-flixs Movies Psycho-Pass: The Movie

Psycho-Pass: The Movie

1:30:14
Movies
Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series...
Cine-flixs Movies Ao Oni The Animation

Ao Oni The Animation

1:30:14
Movies
Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series...
Cine-flixs Movies Promare

Promare

1:52:16
Movies
Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series...
Cine-flixs Movies Twilight

Twilight

1:47:31
Movies
Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series...
Cine-flixs Movies Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System - Case.1 Crime and Punishment

Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System - Case.1 Crime and Punishment

1:47:31
Movies
Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series...
Cine-flixs Movies Promare: Lio-hen

Promare: Lio-hen

1:47:31
Movies
Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series...
Cine-flixs Movies Knights of Sidonia: The Movie

Knights of Sidonia: The Movie

1:30:14
Movies
Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series...

Ayane Sakura

Ayane Sakura is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She has also performed theme songs and character songs for various series she has appeared in. In 2018, she won the Best Supporting Actress award at the 12th Seiyu Awards.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1994-01-29
Place of Birth : Tokyo, Tokyo Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : 佐倉綾音, 사쿠라 아야네, Аянэ Сакура, Sakura Ayane, さくら あやね, あやねる
Search Related » Ayane Sakura «