Cine-flixs Movies Joyeux Noel

Joyeux Noel

1:52:16
Movies
Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in...
Cine-flixs Movies Lily Sometimes

Lily Sometimes

1:47:31
Movies
Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in...
Cine-flixs Movies Special Forces

Special Forces

1:52:16
Movies
Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in...
Cine-flixs Movies Frankie

Frankie

1:47:31
Movies
Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in...
Cine-flixs Movies The Better Angels

The Better Angels

1:30:14
Movies
Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in...
Cine-flixs Movies In the Fade

In the Fade

1:30:14
Movies
Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in...
Cine-flixs Movies Copying Beethoven

Copying Beethoven

1:47:31
Movies
Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in...
Cine-flixs Movies National Treasure

National Treasure

1:52:16
Movies
Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in...
Cine-flixs Movies Not For, or Against (Quite the Contrary)

Not For, or Against (Quite the Contrary)

1:52:16
Movies
Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in...
Cine-flixs Movies Inhale

Inhale

1:47:31
Movies
Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in...
Cine-flixs Movies Anything for Her

Anything for Her

1:47:31
Movies
Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in...
Cine-flixs Movies The Tiger Brigades

The Tiger Brigades

1:52:16
Movies
Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in...
Cine-flixs Movies Unknown

Unknown

1:30:14
Movies
Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in...
Cine-flixs Movies The Host

The Host

1:47:31
Movies
Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in...
Cine-flixs Movies Farewell, My Queen

Farewell, My Queen

1:30:14
Movies
Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in...
Cine-flixs Movies Disorder

Disorder

1:52:16
Movies
Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in...
Cine-flixs Movies The Infiltrator

The Infiltrator

1:30:14
Movies
Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in...
Cine-flixs Movies Tout nous sépare

Tout nous sépare

1:47:31
Movies
Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in...
Cine-flixs Movies Butterfly in the Typewriter

Butterfly in the Typewriter

1:30:14
Movies
Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in...
Cine-flixs Movies The Operative

The Operative

1:52:16
Movies
Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in...

Diane Kruger

Diane Kruger (born 15 July 1976) is a German actress and former fashion model. She is known for roles such as Helen in Troy, Dr. Abigail Chase in National Treasure and its sequel, and Bridget von Hammersmark in Inglourious Basterds.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1976-07-15
Place of Birth : Algermissen, Lower Saxony, Germany
Also Known As : Diane Heidkrüger, Diane Krüger, 다이앤 크루거, Дайан Крюгер
Search Related » Diane Kruger «