Cine-flixs Movies Cinematographer Style

Cinematographer Style

1:52:16
Movies
Peter Deming (born December 13, 1957) is an American cinematographer, known for his collaborations with directors like Sam Raimi, David Lynch, Wes...
Cine-flixs Movies Scream 2

Scream 2

1:47:31
Movies
Peter Deming (born December 13, 1957) is an American cinematographer, known for his collaborations with directors like Sam Raimi, David Lynch, Wes...

Search Recomendation:

Peter Deming

Peter Deming (born December 13, 1957) is an American cinematographer, known for his collaborations with directors like Sam Raimi, David Lynch, Wes Craven, and Jay Roach. He won the 2002 Independent Spirit Award for Best Cinematography for Mulholland Drive, and was nominated for a Primetime Emmy Award for his work on the third season of Twin Peaks.
Known For : Camera
Birthday : 1957-12-13
Place of Birth : Beirut, Lebanon
Also Known As :
Search Related » Peter Deming «