Cine-flixs Movies The Local Stigmatic

The Local Stigmatic

1:52:16
Movies
Paul Guilfoyle is an American stage and screen actor, best known for playing Captain Jim Brass on the television series "CSI: Crime Scene...
Cine-flixs Movies Turnover

Turnover

1:47:31
Movies
Paul Guilfoyle is an American stage and screen actor, best known for playing Captain Jim Brass on the television series "CSI: Crime Scene...
Cine-flixs Movies A Couch in New York

A Couch in New York

1:52:16
Movies
Paul Guilfoyle is an American stage and screen actor, best known for playing Captain Jim Brass on the television series "CSI: Crime Scene...
Cine-flixs Movies Virgin Mary

Virgin Mary

1:47:31
Movies
Paul Guilfoyle is an American stage and screen actor, best known for playing Captain Jim Brass on the television series "CSI: Crime Scene...
Cine-flixs Movies A Question of Faith

A Question of Faith

1:30:14
Movies
Paul Guilfoyle is an American stage and screen actor, best known for playing Captain Jim Brass on the television series "CSI: Crime Scene...
Cine-flixs Movies Manny & Lo

Manny & Lo

1:30:14
Movies
Paul Guilfoyle is an American stage and screen actor, best known for playing Captain Jim Brass on the television series "CSI: Crime Scene...
Cine-flixs Movies Peppermills

Peppermills

1:30:14
Movies
Paul Guilfoyle is an American stage and screen actor, best known for playing Captain Jim Brass on the television series "CSI: Crime Scene...
Cine-flixs Movies Final Analysis

Final Analysis

1:47:31
Movies
Paul Guilfoyle is an American stage and screen actor, best known for playing Captain Jim Brass on the television series "CSI: Crime Scene...
Cine-flixs Movies Path to Paradise: The Untold Story of the World Trade Center Bombing

Path to Paradise: The Untold Story of the World Trade Center Bombing

1:30:14
Movies
Paul Guilfoyle is an American stage and screen actor, best known for playing Captain Jim Brass on the television series "CSI: Crime Scene...
Cine-flixs Movies Dealers

Dealers

1:52:16
Movies
Paul Guilfoyle is an American stage and screen actor, best known for playing Captain Jim Brass on the television series "CSI: Crime Scene...
Cine-flixs Movies Curiosity Kills

Curiosity Kills

1:47:31
Movies
Paul Guilfoyle is an American stage and screen actor, best known for playing Captain Jim Brass on the television series "CSI: Crime Scene...
Cine-flixs Movies Amelia Earhart: The Final Flight

Amelia Earhart: The Final Flight

1:52:16
Movies
Paul Guilfoyle is an American stage and screen actor, best known for playing Captain Jim Brass on the television series "CSI: Crime Scene...
Cine-flixs Movies In Dreams

In Dreams

1:30:14
Movies
Paul Guilfoyle is an American stage and screen actor, best known for playing Captain Jim Brass on the television series "CSI: Crime Scene...
Cine-flixs Movies Session 9

Session 9

1:30:14
Movies
Paul Guilfoyle is an American stage and screen actor, best known for playing Captain Jim Brass on the television series "CSI: Crime Scene...
Cine-flixs Movies Celtic Pride

Celtic Pride

1:47:31
Movies
Paul Guilfoyle is an American stage and screen actor, best known for playing Captain Jim Brass on the television series "CSI: Crime Scene...
Cine-flixs Movies Air Force One

Air Force One

1:52:16
Movies
Paul Guilfoyle is an American stage and screen actor, best known for playing Captain Jim Brass on the television series "CSI: Crime Scene...
Cine-flixs Movies Striptease

Striptease

1:52:16
Movies
Paul Guilfoyle is an American stage and screen actor, best known for playing Captain Jim Brass on the television series "CSI: Crime Scene...
Cine-flixs Movies Little Odessa

Little Odessa

1:47:31
Movies
Paul Guilfoyle is an American stage and screen actor, best known for playing Captain Jim Brass on the television series "CSI: Crime Scene...
Cine-flixs Movies Pandemic

Pandemic

1:52:16
Movies
Paul Guilfoyle is an American stage and screen actor, best known for playing Captain Jim Brass on the television series "CSI: Crime Scene...
Cine-flixs Movies William

William

1:52:16
Movies
Paul Guilfoyle is an American stage and screen actor, best known for playing Captain Jim Brass on the television series "CSI: Crime Scene...

Paul Guilfoyle

Paul Guilfoyle is an American stage and screen actor, best known for playing Captain Jim Brass on the television series "CSI: Crime Scene Investigation". He graduated from Yale University in 1977 with a major in economics and studied at the Actor's Studio in New York City. He is often mistakenly referred to as the son of character actor Paul Guilfoyle but they are not related.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1949-04-28
Place of Birth : Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Also Known As :
Search Related » Paul Guilfoyle «