Cine-flixs Movies Voltage Fighter Gowcaizer

Voltage Fighter Gowcaizer

1:47:31
Movies
Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima...
Cine-flixs Movies Don't Lose, Makendo!

Don't Lose, Makendo!

1:52:16
Movies
Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima...
Cine-flixs Movies Tokyo Revelation

Tokyo Revelation

1:47:31
Movies
Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima...
Cine-flixs Movies Savings Warrior Cashman

Savings Warrior Cashman

1:47:31
Movies
Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima...
Cine-flixs Movies Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team - Battle in Three Dimensions

Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team - Battle in Three Dimensions

1:47:31
Movies
Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima...
Cine-flixs Movies Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann Gekijouban Zenyasai Special: Viral's Sweet Dream

Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann Gekijouban Zenyasai Special: Viral's Sweet Dream

1:52:16
Movies
Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima...
Cine-flixs Movies Yu Yu Hakusho: The Movie - The Golden Seal

Yu Yu Hakusho: The Movie - The Golden Seal

1:47:31
Movies
Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima...
Cine-flixs Movies Bounty Dog

Bounty Dog

1:30:14
Movies
Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima...
Cine-flixs Movies Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team - Miller's Report

Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team - Miller's Report

1:52:16
Movies
Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima...
Cine-flixs Movies Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture

Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture

1:47:31
Movies
Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima...
Cine-flixs Movies Kamen Rider Fourze Special Bonus DVD: Astroswitch Secret Report

Kamen Rider Fourze Special Bonus DVD: Astroswitch Secret Report

1:47:31
Movies
Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima...
Cine-flixs Movies Undersea Fleet Submarine 707F

Undersea Fleet Submarine 707F

1:30:14
Movies
Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima...
Cine-flixs Movies Yu Yu Hakusho: Fight for the Netherworld

Yu Yu Hakusho: Fight for the Netherworld

1:30:14
Movies
Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima...
Cine-flixs Movies Sengoku Musou Voice Actor Mystery 2012 Autumn

Sengoku Musou Voice Actor Mystery 2012 Autumn

1:47:31
Movies
Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima...
Cine-flixs Movies Gurren Lagann the Movie: Childhood's End

Gurren Lagann the Movie: Childhood's End

1:52:16
Movies
Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima...
Cine-flixs Movies Fatal Fury 2: The New Battle

Fatal Fury 2: The New Battle

1:52:16
Movies
Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima...
Cine-flixs Movies Initial D Battle Stage

Initial D Battle Stage

1:47:31
Movies
Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima...
Cine-flixs Movies Detective Conan: The Fist of Blue Sapphire

Detective Conan: The Fist of Blue Sapphire

1:30:14
Movies
Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima...
Cine-flixs Movies Sengoku Musou Voice Actor Mystery 2014 Spring ~Feast of the 10th Festival~

Sengoku Musou Voice Actor Mystery 2014 Spring ~Feast of the 10th Festival~

1:30:14
Movies
Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima...
Cine-flixs Movies Eden of the East Movie II: Paradise Lost

Eden of the East Movie II: Paradise Lost

1:52:16
Movies
Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima...

Nobuyuki Hiyama

Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, born August 25, 1967) is a Japanese voice actor from Hatsukaichi City, Hiroshima Prefecture. He is affiliated with Arts Vision.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1967-08-25
Place of Birth : Hatsukaichi, Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : 檜山 修之, Hiyama Nobuyuki, Shuuji Hiyama, S. Hiyama, Eiji Gotake, 桧山修之
Search Related » Nobuyuki Hiyama «