Cine-flixs Movies Flatbed Annie & Sweetie Pie: Lady Truckers

Flatbed Annie & Sweetie Pie: Lady Truckers

1:52:16
Movies
Annie Potts is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Mary Jo Shively, one of the leading roles in the television sitcom...
Cine-flixs Movies Defending Our Kids: The Julie Posey Story

Defending Our Kids: The Julie Posey Story

1:30:14
Movies
Annie Potts is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Mary Jo Shively, one of the leading roles in the television sitcom...
Cine-flixs Movies Lamp Life

Lamp Life

1:47:31
Movies
Annie Potts is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Mary Jo Shively, one of the leading roles in the television sitcom...
Cine-flixs Movies Corvette Summer

Corvette Summer

1:47:31
Movies
Annie Potts is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Mary Jo Shively, one of the leading roles in the television sitcom...
Cine-flixs Movies Queen Sized

Queen Sized

1:30:14
Movies
Annie Potts is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Mary Jo Shively, one of the leading roles in the television sitcom...
Cine-flixs Movies The Music Teacher

The Music Teacher

1:52:16
Movies
Annie Potts is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Mary Jo Shively, one of the leading roles in the television sitcom...
Cine-flixs Movies Cleanin' Up the Town: Remembering Ghostbusters

Cleanin' Up the Town: Remembering Ghostbusters

1:47:31
Movies
Annie Potts is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Mary Jo Shively, one of the leading roles in the television sitcom...
Cine-flixs Movies Hanna-Barbera's 50th

Hanna-Barbera's 50th

1:47:31
Movies
Annie Potts is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Mary Jo Shively, one of the leading roles in the television sitcom...
Cine-flixs Movies Who's Harry Crumb?

Who's Harry Crumb?

1:30:14
Movies
Annie Potts is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Mary Jo Shively, one of the leading roles in the television sitcom...
Cine-flixs Movies Elvis Has Left the Building

Elvis Has Left the Building

1:52:16
Movies
Annie Potts is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Mary Jo Shively, one of the leading roles in the television sitcom...
Cine-flixs Movies Texasville

Texasville

1:47:31
Movies
Annie Potts is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Mary Jo Shively, one of the leading roles in the television sitcom...
Cine-flixs Movies Freshman Father

Freshman Father

1:30:14
Movies
Annie Potts is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Mary Jo Shively, one of the leading roles in the television sitcom...
Cine-flixs Movies Her Deadly Rival

Her Deadly Rival

1:47:31
Movies
Annie Potts is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Mary Jo Shively, one of the leading roles in the television sitcom...
Cine-flixs Movies Heartaches

Heartaches

1:30:14
Movies
Annie Potts is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Mary Jo Shively, one of the leading roles in the television sitcom...
Cine-flixs Movies Toy Story 4

Toy Story 4

1:47:31
Movies
Annie Potts is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Mary Jo Shively, one of the leading roles in the television sitcom...
Cine-flixs Movies Family Dog

Family Dog

1:52:16
Movies
Annie Potts is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Mary Jo Shively, one of the leading roles in the television sitcom...
Cine-flixs Movies Arlo the Alligator Boy

Arlo the Alligator Boy

1:30:14
Movies
Annie Potts is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Mary Jo Shively, one of the leading roles in the television sitcom...
Cine-flixs Movies Crimes of Passion

Crimes of Passion

1:30:14
Movies
Annie Potts is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Mary Jo Shively, one of the leading roles in the television sitcom...
Cine-flixs Movies Pass the Ammo

Pass the Ammo

1:30:14
Movies
Annie Potts is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Mary Jo Shively, one of the leading roles in the television sitcom...
Cine-flixs Movies Happy Anniversary

Happy Anniversary

1:52:16
Movies
Annie Potts is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Mary Jo Shively, one of the leading roles in the television sitcom...

Annie Potts

Annie Potts is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Mary Jo Shively, one of the leading roles in the television sitcom "Designing Women", as well as several supporting roles in features films such as "Ghostbusters", "Pretty in Pink", and "Jumpin' Jack Flash".
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1952-10-28
Place of Birth : Franklin, Kentucky, USA
Also Known As : Anne Hampton "Annie" Potts, Anne Hampton Potts
Search Related » Annie Potts «