Cine-flixs Movies Dog Days of Summer

Dog Days of Summer

1:30:14
Movies
William Rankin Patton (born June 14, 1954) is an American actor and audiobook narrator. He starred as Colonel Dan Weaver in the TNT science fiction...
Cine-flixs Movies The Paint Job

The Paint Job

1:52:16
Movies
William Rankin Patton (born June 14, 1954) is an American actor and audiobook narrator. He starred as Colonel Dan Weaver in the TNT science fiction...
Cine-flixs Movies Hammer

Hammer

1:47:31
Movies
William Rankin Patton (born June 14, 1954) is an American actor and audiobook narrator. He starred as Colonel Dan Weaver in the TNT science fiction...
Cine-flixs Movies Remember the Titans

Remember the Titans

1:30:14
Movies
William Rankin Patton (born June 14, 1954) is an American actor and audiobook narrator. He starred as Colonel Dan Weaver in the TNT science fiction...
Cine-flixs Movies The Fourth Kind

The Fourth Kind

1:30:14
Movies
William Rankin Patton (born June 14, 1954) is an American actor and audiobook narrator. He starred as Colonel Dan Weaver in the TNT science fiction...
Cine-flixs Movies The Canyon

The Canyon

1:47:31
Movies
William Rankin Patton (born June 14, 1954) is an American actor and audiobook narrator. He starred as Colonel Dan Weaver in the TNT science fiction...
Cine-flixs Movies The Postman

The Postman

1:30:14
Movies
William Rankin Patton (born June 14, 1954) is an American actor and audiobook narrator. He starred as Colonel Dan Weaver in the TNT science fiction...
Cine-flixs Movies The Last Ride

The Last Ride

1:30:14
Movies
William Rankin Patton (born June 14, 1954) is an American actor and audiobook narrator. He starred as Colonel Dan Weaver in the TNT science fiction...
Cine-flixs Movies The Girl

The Girl

1:47:31
Movies
William Rankin Patton (born June 14, 1954) is an American actor and audiobook narrator. He starred as Colonel Dan Weaver in the TNT science fiction...
Cine-flixs Movies Abigail Harm

Abigail Harm

1:30:14
Movies
William Rankin Patton (born June 14, 1954) is an American actor and audiobook narrator. He starred as Colonel Dan Weaver in the TNT science fiction...
Cine-flixs Movies Midnight Edition

Midnight Edition

1:52:16
Movies
William Rankin Patton (born June 14, 1954) is an American actor and audiobook narrator. He starred as Colonel Dan Weaver in the TNT science fiction...
Cine-flixs Movies Chinese Boxes

Chinese Boxes

1:30:14
Movies
William Rankin Patton (born June 14, 1954) is an American actor and audiobook narrator. He starred as Colonel Dan Weaver in the TNT science fiction...
Cine-flixs Movies Blood on Her Name

Blood on Her Name

1:47:31
Movies
William Rankin Patton (born June 14, 1954) is an American actor and audiobook narrator. He starred as Colonel Dan Weaver in the TNT science fiction...
Cine-flixs Movies The Assassination of Abraham Lincoln

The Assassination of Abraham Lincoln

1:52:16
Movies
William Rankin Patton (born June 14, 1954) is an American actor and audiobook narrator. He starred as Colonel Dan Weaver in the TNT science fiction...
Cine-flixs Movies Safe

Safe

1:52:16
Movies
William Rankin Patton (born June 14, 1954) is an American actor and audiobook narrator. He starred as Colonel Dan Weaver in the TNT science fiction...
Cine-flixs Movies Copycat

Copycat

1:52:16
Movies
William Rankin Patton (born June 14, 1954) is an American actor and audiobook narrator. He starred as Colonel Dan Weaver in the TNT science fiction...
Cine-flixs Movies Entrapment

Entrapment

1:52:16
Movies
William Rankin Patton (born June 14, 1954) is an American actor and audiobook narrator. He starred as Colonel Dan Weaver in the TNT science fiction...
Cine-flixs Movies No Way Out

No Way Out

1:30:14
Movies
William Rankin Patton (born June 14, 1954) is an American actor and audiobook narrator. He starred as Colonel Dan Weaver in the TNT science fiction...
Cine-flixs Movies The Mothman Prophecies

The Mothman Prophecies

1:52:16
Movies
William Rankin Patton (born June 14, 1954) is an American actor and audiobook narrator. He starred as Colonel Dan Weaver in the TNT science fiction...
Cine-flixs Movies American Violet

American Violet

1:47:31
Movies
William Rankin Patton (born June 14, 1954) is an American actor and audiobook narrator. He starred as Colonel Dan Weaver in the TNT science fiction...

Will Patton

William Rankin Patton (born June 14, 1954) is an American actor and audiobook narrator. He starred as Colonel Dan Weaver in the TNT science fiction series Falling Skies. He also appeared in the films Remember the Titans, Armageddon, Gone in 60 Seconds and The Punisher. He appeared opposite Kevin Costner in two films: No Way Out (1987) and The Postman (1997). He won two Obie Awards for best actor in Sam Shepard's play Fool for Love and the Public Theater production of What Did He See?.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1954-06-14
Place of Birth : Charleston, South Carolina, USA
Also Known As : William Rankin 'Will' Patton, William Rankin Patton, William Patton
Search Related » Will Patton «