Cine-flixs Movies Evangelion — Episode 26' Live Action Cut

Evangelion — Episode 26' Live Action Cut

1:47:31
Movies
Yūko Miyamura is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and sound director. Her nickname is Miyamū. She played Kazuha Toyama in...
Cine-flixs Movies The Adventures of Kotetsu

The Adventures of Kotetsu

1:52:16
Movies
Yūko Miyamura is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and sound director. Her nickname is Miyamū. She played Kazuha Toyama in...
Cine-flixs Movies Ayane-chan High Kick

Ayane-chan High Kick

1:47:31
Movies
Yūko Miyamura is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and sound director. Her nickname is Miyamū. She played Kazuha Toyama in...
Cine-flixs Movies Hyper Speed GranDoll

Hyper Speed GranDoll

1:47:31
Movies
Yūko Miyamura is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and sound director. Her nickname is Miyamū. She played Kazuha Toyama in...
Cine-flixs Movies My Dear Marie

My Dear Marie

1:52:16
Movies
Yūko Miyamura is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and sound director. Her nickname is Miyamū. She played Kazuha Toyama in...
Cine-flixs Movies Evangelion: 3.0+1.0 Thrice Upon a Time

Evangelion: 3.0+1.0 Thrice Upon a Time

1:52:16
Movies
Yūko Miyamura is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and sound director. Her nickname is Miyamū. She played Kazuha Toyama in...
Cine-flixs Movies Hiroshima ni Ichiban Densha ga Hashitta

Hiroshima ni Ichiban Densha ga Hashitta

1:52:16
Movies
Yūko Miyamura is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and sound director. Her nickname is Miyamū. She played Kazuha Toyama in...
Cine-flixs Movies Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance

Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance

1:47:31
Movies
Yūko Miyamura is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and sound director. Her nickname is Miyamū. She played Kazuha Toyama in...
Cine-flixs Movies Hurricane Polymar: Holy Blood

Hurricane Polymar: Holy Blood

1:30:14
Movies
Yūko Miyamura is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and sound director. Her nickname is Miyamū. She played Kazuha Toyama in...
Cine-flixs Movies Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo

Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo

1:47:31
Movies
Yūko Miyamura is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and sound director. Her nickname is Miyamū. She played Kazuha Toyama in...
Cine-flixs Movies Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death and Rebirth

Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death and Rebirth

1:30:14
Movies
Yūko Miyamura is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and sound director. Her nickname is Miyamū. She played Kazuha Toyama in...
Cine-flixs Movies Godzilla vs. Evangelion: The Real 4-D

Godzilla vs. Evangelion: The Real 4-D

1:47:31
Movies
Yūko Miyamura is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and sound director. Her nickname is Miyamū. She played Kazuha Toyama in...
Cine-flixs Movies Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko II

Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko II

1:52:16
Movies
Yūko Miyamura is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and sound director. Her nickname is Miyamū. She played Kazuha Toyama in...
Cine-flixs Movies Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko

Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko

1:30:14
Movies
Yūko Miyamura is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and sound director. Her nickname is Miyamū. She played Kazuha Toyama in...
Cine-flixs Movies Making of Evangelion: The Part of Live-Action

Making of Evangelion: The Part of Live-Action

1:47:31
Movies
Yūko Miyamura is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and sound director. Her nickname is Miyamū. She played Kazuha Toyama in...
Cine-flixs Movies Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion

Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion

1:47:31
Movies
Yūko Miyamura is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and sound director. Her nickname is Miyamū. She played Kazuha Toyama in...
Cine-flixs Movies Wild Cardz

Wild Cardz

1:47:31
Movies
Yūko Miyamura is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and sound director. Her nickname is Miyamū. She played Kazuha Toyama in...
Cine-flixs Movies Alice in Cyberland

Alice in Cyberland

1:52:16
Movies
Yūko Miyamura is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and sound director. Her nickname is Miyamū. She played Kazuha Toyama in...
Cine-flixs Movies Revival of Evangelion

Revival of Evangelion

1:30:14
Movies
Yūko Miyamura is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and sound director. Her nickname is Miyamū. She played Kazuha Toyama in...
Cine-flixs Movies Battle Skipper The Movie

Battle Skipper The Movie

1:52:16
Movies
Yūko Miyamura is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and sound director. Her nickname is Miyamū. She played Kazuha Toyama in...

Yuko Miyamura

Yūko Miyamura is a Japanese actress, voice actress, singer and sound director. Her nickname is Miyamū. She played Kazuha Toyama in Detective Conan and Asuka Langley Soryu in Neon Genesis Evangelion.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1972-12-04
Place of Birth : Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : Yūko Miyamura, Yuuko Miyamura, Yûko Miyamura, 宮村 優子, みやむら ゆうこ
Search Related » Yuko Miyamura «