Cine-flixs Movies Harm's Way

Harm's Way

1:52:16
Movies
Kathleen Denise Quinlan is an Americanstage and film actress. She made her feature film debut in Mel Stuart's "One Is a Lonely Number" (1972)...
Cine-flixs Movies I Never Promised You a Rose Garden

I Never Promised You a Rose Garden

1:52:16
Movies
Kathleen Denise Quinlan is an Americanstage and film actress. She made her feature film debut in Mel Stuart's "One Is a Lonely Number" (1972)...
Cine-flixs Movies Trapped

Trapped

1:30:14
Movies
Kathleen Denise Quinlan is an Americanstage and film actress. She made her feature film debut in Mel Stuart's "One Is a Lonely Number" (1972)...
Cine-flixs Movies Strays

Strays

1:47:31
Movies
Kathleen Denise Quinlan is an Americanstage and film actress. She made her feature film debut in Mel Stuart's "One Is a Lonely Number" (1972)...
Cine-flixs Movies The Promise

The Promise

1:52:16
Movies
Kathleen Denise Quinlan is an Americanstage and film actress. She made her feature film debut in Mel Stuart's "One Is a Lonely Number" (1972)...
Cine-flixs Movies Perfect Romance

Perfect Romance

1:47:31
Movies
Kathleen Denise Quinlan is an Americanstage and film actress. She made her feature film debut in Mel Stuart's "One Is a Lonely Number" (1972)...
Cine-flixs Movies Independence Day

Independence Day

1:47:31
Movies
Kathleen Denise Quinlan is an Americanstage and film actress. She made her feature film debut in Mel Stuart's "One Is a Lonely Number" (1972)...
Cine-flixs Movies The Stairs

The Stairs

1:30:14
Movies
Kathleen Denise Quinlan is an Americanstage and film actress. She made her feature film debut in Mel Stuart's "One Is a Lonely Number" (1972)...
Cine-flixs Movies Warning Sign

Warning Sign

1:52:16
Movies
Kathleen Denise Quinlan is an Americanstage and film actress. She made her feature film debut in Mel Stuart's "One Is a Lonely Number" (1972)...
Cine-flixs Movies Zeus & Roxanne

Zeus & Roxanne

1:52:16
Movies
Kathleen Denise Quinlan is an Americanstage and film actress. She made her feature film debut in Mel Stuart's "One Is a Lonely Number" (1972)...
Cine-flixs Movies My Giant

My Giant

1:52:16
Movies
Kathleen Denise Quinlan is an Americanstage and film actress. She made her feature film debut in Mel Stuart's "One Is a Lonely Number" (1972)...
Cine-flixs Movies Wild Thing

Wild Thing

1:30:14
Movies
Kathleen Denise Quinlan is an Americanstage and film actress. She made her feature film debut in Mel Stuart's "One Is a Lonely Number" (1972)...
Cine-flixs Movies An American Story

An American Story

1:47:31
Movies
Kathleen Denise Quinlan is an Americanstage and film actress. She made her feature film debut in Mel Stuart's "One Is a Lonely Number" (1972)...
Cine-flixs Movies The Runner Stumbles

The Runner Stumbles

1:47:31
Movies
Kathleen Denise Quinlan is an Americanstage and film actress. She made her feature film debut in Mel Stuart's "One Is a Lonely Number" (1972)...
Cine-flixs Movies Blackout

Blackout

1:52:16
Movies
Kathleen Denise Quinlan is an Americanstage and film actress. She made her feature film debut in Mel Stuart's "One Is a Lonely Number" (1972)...
Cine-flixs Movies After

After

1:30:14
Movies
Kathleen Denise Quinlan is an Americanstage and film actress. She made her feature film debut in Mel Stuart's "One Is a Lonely Number" (1972)...
Cine-flixs Movies Children of the Night

Children of the Night

1:52:16
Movies
Kathleen Denise Quinlan is an Americanstage and film actress. She made her feature film debut in Mel Stuart's "One Is a Lonely Number" (1972)...
Cine-flixs Movies When She Says No

When She Says No

1:30:14
Movies
Kathleen Denise Quinlan is an Americanstage and film actress. She made her feature film debut in Mel Stuart's "One Is a Lonely Number" (1972)...
Cine-flixs Movies Dreams Lost, Dreams Found

Dreams Lost, Dreams Found

1:30:14
Movies
Kathleen Denise Quinlan is an Americanstage and film actress. She made her feature film debut in Mel Stuart's "One Is a Lonely Number" (1972)...
Cine-flixs Movies She's in the Army Now

She's in the Army Now

1:47:31
Movies
Kathleen Denise Quinlan is an Americanstage and film actress. She made her feature film debut in Mel Stuart's "One Is a Lonely Number" (1972)...

Kathleen Quinlan

Kathleen Denise Quinlan is an Americanstage and film actress. She made her feature film debut in Mel Stuart's "One Is a Lonely Number" (1972) follwed by George Lucas "American Graffiti" (1973) and made her definite breakthrough in "I Never Promised You a Rose Garden" (1977) as Deborah Blake.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1954-11-19
Place of Birth : Pasadena, California, USA
Also Known As : Kathy Quinlan
Search Related » Kathleen Quinlan «