Cine-flixs Movies Making Gundam: The Inside Story

Making Gundam: The Inside Story

1:47:31
Movies
Yoshiyuki Tomino is a Japanese mecha anime creator, animator, director, screenwriter, songwriter and novelist best known for creating the Gundam...
Cine-flixs Movies Japan Sinks

Japan Sinks

1:52:16
Movies
Yoshiyuki Tomino is a Japanese mecha anime creator, animator, director, screenwriter, songwriter and novelist best known for creating the Gundam...

Search Recomendation:

Yoshiyuki Tomino

Yoshiyuki Tomino is a Japanese mecha anime creator, animator, director, screenwriter, songwriter and novelist best known for creating the Gundam anime franchise. He was born in Odawara, Kanagawa Prefecture, and studied at Nihon University's College of Art.
Known For : Directing
Birthday : 1941-11-05
Place of Birth : Odawara, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : 富野由悠季, Yoshiyuki Yokitani, 斧谷喜幸, とみの よしゆき, 阿佐みなみ, Minami Asa, 井草明夫, Akio Igusa, 井荻麟, Rin Iogi, 新田修介, Shuusuke Nitta, 富野喜幸, Minoru Yokitani, 斧谷稔
Search Related » Yoshiyuki Tomino «