Cine-flixs Movies Ghiblies

Ghiblies

1:30:14
Movies
Fumihiko Tachiki is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. He belong to the Osawa office. Nicknames "Bun-chan and Fumin" He is best known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Tales of Symphonia The Animation: Kratos-sensei no Private Lesson

Tales of Symphonia The Animation: Kratos-sensei no Private Lesson

1:52:16
Movies
Fumihiko Tachiki is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. He belong to the Osawa office. Nicknames "Bun-chan and Fumin" He is best known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Nuumamonjaa: Time and Space Adventures

Nuumamonjaa: Time and Space Adventures

1:52:16
Movies
Fumihiko Tachiki is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. He belong to the Osawa office. Nicknames "Bun-chan and Fumin" He is best known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Tales of Symphonia The Animation: Kaette Kita Kratos-sensei no Private Lesson

Tales of Symphonia The Animation: Kaette Kita Kratos-sensei no Private Lesson

1:47:31
Movies
Fumihiko Tachiki is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. He belong to the Osawa office. Nicknames "Bun-chan and Fumin" He is best known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion

Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion

1:30:14
Movies
Fumihiko Tachiki is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. He belong to the Osawa office. Nicknames "Bun-chan and Fumin" He is best known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death and Rebirth

Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death and Rebirth

1:52:16
Movies
Fumihiko Tachiki is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. He belong to the Osawa office. Nicknames "Bun-chan and Fumin" He is best known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Wanna-Be's

Wanna-Be's

1:30:14
Movies
Fumihiko Tachiki is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. He belong to the Osawa office. Nicknames "Bun-chan and Fumin" He is best known for...
Cine-flixs Movies A.Li.Ce

A.Li.Ce

1:52:16
Movies
Fumihiko Tachiki is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. He belong to the Osawa office. Nicknames "Bun-chan and Fumin" He is best known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Space Brothers: Number Zero

Space Brothers: Number Zero

1:30:14
Movies
Fumihiko Tachiki is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. He belong to the Osawa office. Nicknames "Bun-chan and Fumin" He is best known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Demon of Steel: Battle of the Great Demon Beasts

Demon of Steel: Battle of the Great Demon Beasts

1:52:16
Movies
Fumihiko Tachiki is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. He belong to the Osawa office. Nicknames "Bun-chan and Fumin" He is best known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone

Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone

1:47:31
Movies
Fumihiko Tachiki is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. He belong to the Osawa office. Nicknames "Bun-chan and Fumin" He is best known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Revival of Evangelion

Revival of Evangelion

1:47:31
Movies
Fumihiko Tachiki is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. He belong to the Osawa office. Nicknames "Bun-chan and Fumin" He is best known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Saint☆Young Men

Saint☆Young Men

1:52:16
Movies
Fumihiko Tachiki is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. He belong to the Osawa office. Nicknames "Bun-chan and Fumin" He is best known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Digital Devil Story - Goddess Reborn

Digital Devil Story - Goddess Reborn

1:47:31
Movies
Fumihiko Tachiki is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. He belong to the Osawa office. Nicknames "Bun-chan and Fumin" He is best known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Zorori the Naughty Hero: Quest For The Mysterious Treasure

Zorori the Naughty Hero: Quest For The Mysterious Treasure

1:47:31
Movies
Fumihiko Tachiki is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. He belong to the Osawa office. Nicknames "Bun-chan and Fumin" He is best known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Sengoku Basara: The Last Party

Sengoku Basara: The Last Party

1:52:16
Movies
Fumihiko Tachiki is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. He belong to the Osawa office. Nicknames "Bun-chan and Fumin" He is best known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider OOO & W Featuring Skull: Movie Wars Core

Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider OOO & W Featuring Skull: Movie Wars Core

1:30:14
Movies
Fumihiko Tachiki is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. He belong to the Osawa office. Nicknames "Bun-chan and Fumin" He is best known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy

Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy

1:30:14
Movies
Fumihiko Tachiki is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. He belong to the Osawa office. Nicknames "Bun-chan and Fumin" He is best known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Godzilla vs. Evangelion: The Real 4-D

Godzilla vs. Evangelion: The Real 4-D

1:47:31
Movies
Fumihiko Tachiki is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. He belong to the Osawa office. Nicknames "Bun-chan and Fumin" He is best known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Visitor

Visitor

1:47:31
Movies
Fumihiko Tachiki is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. He belong to the Osawa office. Nicknames "Bun-chan and Fumin" He is best known for...

Fumihiko Tachiki

Fumihiko Tachiki is a Japanese voice actor and narrator. He belong to the Osawa office. Nicknames "Bun-chan and Fumin" He is best known for his role as Kenpachi Zaraki from Bleach and Akainu from One Piece. In the name of TAKADA BAND, together with Ami Mimatsu , he also announced the opening theme “Carnaval Babel” of TV animation “ BLUE SEED ” and CD album “ 3 × 3EYES ”. In 2003, he formed a vocal unit 2HEARTS with Tomoyuki Morikawa , releasing music CDs and performing live activities.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1961-04-29
Place of Birth : Nagasaki Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : 立木 文彦
Search Related » Fumihiko Tachiki «