Cine-flixs Movies Evangelion the Movie AVANT 1: 0706 Version

Evangelion the Movie AVANT 1: 0706 Version

1:47:31
Movies
Yamaguchi Yuriko was born November 21, 1965 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu). Yuriko was initially part of 81 Produce, but...
Cine-flixs Movies Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone

Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone

1:47:31
Movies
Yamaguchi Yuriko was born November 21, 1965 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu). Yuriko was initially part of 81 Produce, but...
Cine-flixs Movies Evangelion — Episode 26' Live Action Cut

Evangelion — Episode 26' Live Action Cut

1:52:16
Movies
Yamaguchi Yuriko was born November 21, 1965 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu). Yuriko was initially part of 81 Produce, but...
Cine-flixs Movies One Piece: Heart of Gold

One Piece: Heart of Gold

1:30:14
Movies
Yamaguchi Yuriko was born November 21, 1965 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu). Yuriko was initially part of 81 Produce, but...
Cine-flixs Movies Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo

Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo

1:47:31
Movies
Yamaguchi Yuriko was born November 21, 1965 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu). Yuriko was initially part of 81 Produce, but...
Cine-flixs Movies One Piece Film: GOLD

One Piece Film: GOLD

1:47:31
Movies
Yamaguchi Yuriko was born November 21, 1965 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu). Yuriko was initially part of 81 Produce, but...
Cine-flixs Movies Urotsukidoji V: The Final Chapter

Urotsukidoji V: The Final Chapter

1:52:16
Movies
Yamaguchi Yuriko was born November 21, 1965 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu). Yuriko was initially part of 81 Produce, but...
Cine-flixs Movies Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance

Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance

1:30:14
Movies
Yamaguchi Yuriko was born November 21, 1965 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu). Yuriko was initially part of 81 Produce, but...
Cine-flixs Movies Evangelion: 3.0+1.0 Thrice Upon a Time

Evangelion: 3.0+1.0 Thrice Upon a Time

1:30:14
Movies
Yamaguchi Yuriko was born November 21, 1965 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu). Yuriko was initially part of 81 Produce, but...
Cine-flixs Movies One Piece Film: Z

One Piece Film: Z

1:52:16
Movies
Yamaguchi Yuriko was born November 21, 1965 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu). Yuriko was initially part of 81 Produce, but...
Cine-flixs Movies One Piece: Dead End Adventure

One Piece: Dead End Adventure

1:47:31
Movies
Yamaguchi Yuriko was born November 21, 1965 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu). Yuriko was initially part of 81 Produce, but...
Cine-flixs Movies One Piece: Stampede

One Piece: Stampede

1:52:16
Movies
Yamaguchi Yuriko was born November 21, 1965 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu). Yuriko was initially part of 81 Produce, but...
Cine-flixs Movies One Piece: Curse of the Sacred Sword

One Piece: Curse of the Sacred Sword

1:30:14
Movies
Yamaguchi Yuriko was born November 21, 1965 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu). Yuriko was initially part of 81 Produce, but...
Cine-flixs Movies Anemone: Eureka Seven Hi-Evolution

Anemone: Eureka Seven Hi-Evolution

1:47:31
Movies
Yamaguchi Yuriko was born November 21, 1965 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu). Yuriko was initially part of 81 Produce, but...
Cine-flixs Movies One Piece: Episode of Chopper Plus: Bloom in the Winter, Miracle Cherry Blossom

One Piece: Episode of Chopper Plus: Bloom in the Winter, Miracle Cherry Blossom

1:52:16
Movies
Yamaguchi Yuriko was born November 21, 1965 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu). Yuriko was initially part of 81 Produce, but...
Cine-flixs Movies One Piece: Giant Mecha Soldier of Karakuri Castle

One Piece: Giant Mecha Soldier of Karakuri Castle

1:52:16
Movies
Yamaguchi Yuriko was born November 21, 1965 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu). Yuriko was initially part of 81 Produce, but...
Cine-flixs Movies Revival of Evangelion

Revival of Evangelion

1:30:14
Movies
Yamaguchi Yuriko was born November 21, 1965 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu). Yuriko was initially part of 81 Produce, but...
Cine-flixs Movies One Piece: Baron Omatsuri and the Secret Island

One Piece: Baron Omatsuri and the Secret Island

1:30:14
Movies
Yamaguchi Yuriko was born November 21, 1965 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu). Yuriko was initially part of 81 Produce, but...
Cine-flixs Movies Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion

Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion

1:47:31
Movies
Yamaguchi Yuriko was born November 21, 1965 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu). Yuriko was initially part of 81 Produce, but...
Cine-flixs Movies Alice in Cyberland

Alice in Cyberland

1:30:14
Movies
Yamaguchi Yuriko was born November 21, 1965 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu). Yuriko was initially part of 81 Produce, but...

Yuriko Yamaguchi

Yamaguchi Yuriko was born November 21, 1965 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is a voice actress (seiyuu). Yuriko was initially part of 81 Produce, but went freelance, then joined Vi-Vo. Currently she affiliated with Aoni Production. Her real name is written a bit differently (山口百里子), but read the same way. Jinno Eiko and Nikaidou Yoshiko is aliases used by Yamaguchi Yuriko for adult games and anime.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1965-11-21
Place of Birth : Osaka, Japan
Also Known As : Yamaguchi Yuriko / 山口 由里子, Izumi Botan / 和泉 牡丹, Yamaguchi Yuriko / 山口百里子, Jinno Eiko / 神野英子, Nikaidou Yoshiko / 二階堂美子
Search Related » Yuriko Yamaguchi «