Cine-flixs Movies Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance

Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance

1:47:31
Movies
Megumi Ogata is a Japanese voice actress and singer from the Greater Tokyo Area. As a singer, she goes by the name em:óu....
Cine-flixs Movies Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone

Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone

1:47:31
Movies
Megumi Ogata is a Japanese voice actress and singer from the Greater Tokyo Area. As a singer, she goes by the name em:óu....
Cine-flixs Movies Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion

Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion

1:47:31
Movies
Megumi Ogata is a Japanese voice actress and singer from the Greater Tokyo Area. As a singer, she goes by the name em:óu....
Cine-flixs Movies Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo

Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo

1:52:16
Movies
Megumi Ogata is a Japanese voice actress and singer from the Greater Tokyo Area. As a singer, she goes by the name em:óu....
Cine-flixs Movies DNA Sights 999.9

DNA Sights 999.9

1:52:16
Movies
Megumi Ogata is a Japanese voice actress and singer from the Greater Tokyo Area. As a singer, she goes by the name em:óu....
Cine-flixs Movies Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death and Rebirth

Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death and Rebirth

1:52:16
Movies
Megumi Ogata is a Japanese voice actress and singer from the Greater Tokyo Area. As a singer, she goes by the name em:óu....
Cine-flixs Movies Revival of Evangelion

Revival of Evangelion

1:30:14
Movies
Megumi Ogata is a Japanese voice actress and singer from the Greater Tokyo Area. As a singer, she goes by the name em:óu....
Cine-flixs Movies Evangelion: 3.0+1.0 Thrice Upon a Time

Evangelion: 3.0+1.0 Thrice Upon a Time

1:30:14
Movies
Megumi Ogata is a Japanese voice actress and singer from the Greater Tokyo Area. As a singer, she goes by the name em:óu....
Cine-flixs Movies Jujutsu Kaisen 0

Jujutsu Kaisen 0

1:30:14
Movies
Megumi Ogata is a Japanese voice actress and singer from the Greater Tokyo Area. As a singer, she goes by the name em:óu....
Cine-flixs Movies Yu Yu Hakusho: The Movie - The Golden Seal

Yu Yu Hakusho: The Movie - The Golden Seal

1:52:16
Movies
Megumi Ogata is a Japanese voice actress and singer from the Greater Tokyo Area. As a singer, she goes by the name em:óu....
Cine-flixs Movies Megami Paradise

Megami Paradise

1:30:14
Movies
Megumi Ogata is a Japanese voice actress and singer from the Greater Tokyo Area. As a singer, she goes by the name em:óu....
Cine-flixs Movies Super Danganronpa 2.5: Nagito Komaeda and the Destroyer of the World

Super Danganronpa 2.5: Nagito Komaeda and the Destroyer of the World

1:47:31
Movies
Megumi Ogata is a Japanese voice actress and singer from the Greater Tokyo Area. As a singer, she goes by the name em:óu....
Cine-flixs Movies Evangelion: Death (True)²

Evangelion: Death (True)²

1:30:14
Movies
Megumi Ogata is a Japanese voice actress and singer from the Greater Tokyo Area. As a singer, she goes by the name em:óu....
Cine-flixs Movies Yu Yu Hakusho: Fight for the Netherworld

Yu Yu Hakusho: Fight for the Netherworld

1:52:16
Movies
Megumi Ogata is a Japanese voice actress and singer from the Greater Tokyo Area. As a singer, she goes by the name em:óu....
Cine-flixs Movies Power Stone: Vol. 6: The Last Battlefield

Power Stone: Vol. 6: The Last Battlefield

1:47:31
Movies
Megumi Ogata is a Japanese voice actress and singer from the Greater Tokyo Area. As a singer, she goes by the name em:óu....
Cine-flixs Movies Hell Teacher Nube

Hell Teacher Nube

1:47:31
Movies
Megumi Ogata is a Japanese voice actress and singer from the Greater Tokyo Area. As a singer, she goes by the name em:óu....
Cine-flixs Movies Persona 3 the Movie: #2 Midsummer Knight's Dream

Persona 3 the Movie: #2 Midsummer Knight's Dream

1:30:14
Movies
Megumi Ogata is a Japanese voice actress and singer from the Greater Tokyo Area. As a singer, she goes by the name em:óu....
Cine-flixs Movies Godzilla vs. Evangelion: The Real 4-D

Godzilla vs. Evangelion: The Real 4-D

1:30:14
Movies
Megumi Ogata is a Japanese voice actress and singer from the Greater Tokyo Area. As a singer, she goes by the name em:óu....
Cine-flixs Movies Rayearth

Rayearth

1:47:31
Movies
Megumi Ogata is a Japanese voice actress and singer from the Greater Tokyo Area. As a singer, she goes by the name em:óu....
Cine-flixs Movies MAPS

MAPS

1:47:31
Movies
Megumi Ogata is a Japanese voice actress and singer from the Greater Tokyo Area. As a singer, she goes by the name em:óu....

Megumi Ogata

Megumi Ogata is a Japanese voice actress and singer from the Greater Tokyo Area. As a singer, she goes by the name em:óu. She attended Tokai University, but left due to lack of interest. She is also best known for voicing Makoto Naegi and Nagito Komaeda from the Danganronpa Series, Sailor Uranus from Sailor Moon, Kurama from Yu Yu Hakusho, Tier Harribel from Bleach, and Shinji Ikari from Neon Genesis Evangelion, as well as playing Yugi Mutou and Dark Yugi in Yu-Gi-Oh! and also Yukito Tsukishiro/Yue in Cardcaptor Sakura.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1965-06-06
Place of Birth : Chiyoda, Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As : 緒方 恵美
Search Related » Megumi Ogata «