Cine-flixs Movies The Second Best Exotic Marigold Hotel

The Second Best Exotic Marigold Hotel

1:47:31
Movies
Dev Patel (born 23 April 1990) is a British film and television actor. He is known for his performances as Anwar Kharral in the UK television teen...
Cine-flixs Movies Lion

Lion

1:52:16
Movies
Dev Patel (born 23 April 1990) is a British film and television actor. He is known for his performances as Anwar Kharral in the UK television teen...
Cine-flixs Movies Hotel Mumbai

Hotel Mumbai

1:47:31
Movies
Dev Patel (born 23 April 1990) is a British film and television actor. He is known for his performances as Anwar Kharral in the UK television teen...
Cine-flixs Movies The Personal History of David Copperfield

The Personal History of David Copperfield

1:47:31
Movies
Dev Patel (born 23 April 1990) is a British film and television actor. He is known for his performances as Anwar Kharral in the UK television teen...
Cine-flixs Movies The Last Airbender

The Last Airbender

1:52:16
Movies
Dev Patel (born 23 April 1990) is a British film and television actor. He is known for his performances as Anwar Kharral in the UK television teen...
Cine-flixs Movies The Road Within

The Road Within

1:47:31
Movies
Dev Patel (born 23 April 1990) is a British film and television actor. He is known for his performances as Anwar Kharral in the UK television teen...
Cine-flixs Movies Chappie

Chappie

1:30:14
Movies
Dev Patel (born 23 April 1990) is a British film and television actor. He is known for his performances as Anwar Kharral in the UK television teen...
Cine-flixs Movies The Commuter

The Commuter

1:30:14
Movies
Dev Patel (born 23 April 1990) is a British film and television actor. He is known for his performances as Anwar Kharral in the UK television teen...
Cine-flixs Movies The Wedding Guest

The Wedding Guest

1:47:31
Movies
Dev Patel (born 23 April 1990) is a British film and television actor. He is known for his performances as Anwar Kharral in the UK television teen...
Cine-flixs Movies Chippendales

Chippendales

1:52:16
Movies
Dev Patel (born 23 April 1990) is a British film and television actor. He is known for his performances as Anwar Kharral in the UK television teen...
Cine-flixs Movies Monkey Man

Monkey Man

1:52:16
Movies
Dev Patel (born 23 April 1990) is a British film and television actor. He is known for his performances as Anwar Kharral in the UK television teen...
Cine-flixs Movies Slumdog Millionaire

Slumdog Millionaire

1:30:14
Movies
Dev Patel (born 23 April 1990) is a British film and television actor. He is known for his performances as Anwar Kharral in the UK television teen...
Cine-flixs Movies Flash Crash

Flash Crash

1:47:31
Movies
Dev Patel (born 23 April 1990) is a British film and television actor. He is known for his performances as Anwar Kharral in the UK television teen...
Cine-flixs Movies The Green Knight

The Green Knight

1:47:31
Movies
Dev Patel (born 23 April 1990) is a British film and television actor. He is known for his performances as Anwar Kharral in the UK television teen...
Cine-flixs Movies Boldest of Blood and Wildest of Heart: Making The Green Knight

Boldest of Blood and Wildest of Heart: Making The Green Knight

1:47:31
Movies
Dev Patel (born 23 April 1990) is a British film and television actor. He is known for his performances as Anwar Kharral in the UK television teen...
Cine-flixs Movies The Man Who Knew Infinity

The Man Who Knew Infinity

1:52:16
Movies
Dev Patel (born 23 April 1990) is a British film and television actor. He is known for his performances as Anwar Kharral in the UK television teen...
Cine-flixs Movies The Wonderful Story of Henry Sugar and Six More

The Wonderful Story of Henry Sugar and Six More

1:30:14
Movies
Dev Patel (born 23 April 1990) is a British film and television actor. He is known for his performances as Anwar Kharral in the UK television teen...
Cine-flixs Movies About Cherry

About Cherry

1:30:14
Movies
Dev Patel (born 23 April 1990) is a British film and television actor. He is known for his performances as Anwar Kharral in the UK television teen...
Cine-flixs Movies The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel

The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel

1:52:16
Movies
Dev Patel (born 23 April 1990) is a British film and television actor. He is known for his performances as Anwar Kharral in the UK television teen...

Dev Patel

Dev Patel (born 23 April 1990) is a British film and television actor. He is known for his performances as Anwar Kharral in the UK television teen drama series Skins and, on a more global scale, as the main male lead Jamal Malik in Danny Boyle's critically acclaimed and multiple Academy Award-winning film Slumdog Millionaire (2008), for which Patel won a number of awards, including a Critics' Choice Award and a Screen Actors Guild Award.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1990-04-23
Place of Birth : Harrow, Greater London, England, UK
Also Known As : 데브 파텔
Search Related » Dev Patel «