Cine-flixs Movies Trojan War

Trojan War

1:52:16
Movies
William Alan "Will" Friedle is an American actor, voice actor and comedian. He is best known for his comedic roles, most notably the underachieving...
Cine-flixs Movies National Lampoon's Gold Diggers

National Lampoon's Gold Diggers

1:47:31
Movies
William Alan "Will" Friedle is an American actor, voice actor and comedian. He is best known for his comedic roles, most notably the underachieving...
Cine-flixs Movies Batman Beyond: Return of the Joker

Batman Beyond: Return of the Joker

1:47:31
Movies
William Alan "Will" Friedle is an American actor, voice actor and comedian. He is best known for his comedic roles, most notably the underachieving...
Cine-flixs Movies Batman Beyond: The Movie

Batman Beyond: The Movie

1:52:16
Movies
William Alan "Will" Friedle is an American actor, voice actor and comedian. He is best known for his comedic roles, most notably the underachieving...
Cine-flixs Movies H.E. Double Hockey Sticks

H.E. Double Hockey Sticks

1:47:31
Movies
William Alan "Will" Friedle is an American actor, voice actor and comedian. He is best known for his comedic roles, most notably the underachieving...
Cine-flixs Movies Batman Beyond: Tech Wars / Disappearing Inque

Batman Beyond: Tech Wars / Disappearing Inque

1:30:14
Movies
William Alan "Will" Friedle is an American actor, voice actor and comedian. He is best known for his comedic roles, most notably the underachieving...
Cine-flixs Movies My Date with the President's Daughter

My Date with the President's Daughter

1:52:16
Movies
William Alan "Will" Friedle is an American actor, voice actor and comedian. He is best known for his comedic roles, most notably the underachieving...
Cine-flixs Movies Kim Possible: A Sitch In Time

Kim Possible: A Sitch In Time

1:52:16
Movies
William Alan "Will" Friedle is an American actor, voice actor and comedian. He is best known for his comedic roles, most notably the underachieving...
Cine-flixs Movies Kim Possible: So the Drama

Kim Possible: So the Drama

1:47:31
Movies
William Alan "Will" Friedle is an American actor, voice actor and comedian. He is best known for his comedic roles, most notably the underachieving...
Cine-flixs Movies Batman Beyond

Batman Beyond

1:52:16
Movies
William Alan "Will" Friedle is an American actor, voice actor and comedian. He is best known for his comedic roles, most notably the underachieving...
Cine-flixs Movies DC Nation - Green Arrow - "Cupid"

DC Nation - Green Arrow - "Cupid"

1:52:16
Movies
William Alan "Will" Friedle is an American actor, voice actor and comedian. He is best known for his comedic roles, most notably the underachieving...
Cine-flixs Movies DC Nation - Green Arrow - "Brick"

DC Nation - Green Arrow - "Brick"

1:30:14
Movies
William Alan "Will" Friedle is an American actor, voice actor and comedian. He is best known for his comedic roles, most notably the underachieving...
Cine-flixs Movies Lego DC Batman: Family Matters

Lego DC Batman: Family Matters

1:30:14
Movies
William Alan "Will" Friedle is an American actor, voice actor and comedian. He is best known for his comedic roles, most notably the underachieving...
Cine-flixs Movies DC Nation - Green Arrow - "Onomatopoeiabot"

DC Nation - Green Arrow - "Onomatopoeiabot"

1:47:31
Movies
William Alan "Will" Friedle is an American actor, voice actor and comedian. He is best known for his comedic roles, most notably the underachieving...
Cine-flixs Movies Batman Unlimited: Animal Instincts

Batman Unlimited: Animal Instincts

1:30:14
Movies
William Alan "Will" Friedle is an American actor, voice actor and comedian. He is best known for his comedic roles, most notably the underachieving...
Cine-flixs Movies DC Super Hero Girls: Sweet Justice

DC Super Hero Girls: Sweet Justice

1:30:14
Movies
William Alan "Will" Friedle is an American actor, voice actor and comedian. He is best known for his comedic roles, most notably the underachieving...
Cine-flixs Movies Everything You Want

Everything You Want

1:47:31
Movies
William Alan "Will" Friedle is an American actor, voice actor and comedian. He is best known for his comedic roles, most notably the underachieving...
Cine-flixs Movies LEGO Marvel Super Heroes: Guardians of the Galaxy - The Thanos Threat

LEGO Marvel Super Heroes: Guardians of the Galaxy - The Thanos Threat

1:47:31
Movies
William Alan "Will" Friedle is an American actor, voice actor and comedian. He is best known for his comedic roles, most notably the underachieving...
Cine-flixs Movies Walt Disney World's 25th Anniversary Party

Walt Disney World's 25th Anniversary Party

1:52:16
Movies
William Alan "Will" Friedle is an American actor, voice actor and comedian. He is best known for his comedic roles, most notably the underachieving...
Cine-flixs Movies Transformers Prime Beast Hunters: Predacons Rising

Transformers Prime Beast Hunters: Predacons Rising

1:47:31
Movies
William Alan "Will" Friedle is an American actor, voice actor and comedian. He is best known for his comedic roles, most notably the underachieving...

Will Friedle

William Alan "Will" Friedle is an American actor, voice actor and comedian. He is best known for his comedic roles, most notably the underachieving elder brother Eric Matthews on the long-running TV sitcom Boy Meets World from 1993 to 2000. More recently, he has voiced a number of animated characters such as Terry McGinnis, the titular character of Batman Beyond, and Ron Stoppable of Kim Possible. He also does the voice of Doyle in The Secret Saturdays and Blue Beetle (Jaime Reyes) on Batman: The Brave and the Bold.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1976-08-11
Place of Birth : Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Also Known As : William Alan Friedle
Search Related » Will Friedle «