Cine-flixs Movies Mr. Nobody

Mr. Nobody

1:30:14
Movies
Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later,...
Cine-flixs Movies Chapter 27

Chapter 27

1:47:31
Movies
Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later,...
Cine-flixs Movies Prefontaine

Prefontaine

1:30:14
Movies
Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later,...
Cine-flixs Movies Basil

Basil

1:52:16
Movies
Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later,...
Cine-flixs Movies TT3D: Closer to the Edge

TT3D: Closer to the Edge

1:52:16
Movies
Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later,...
Cine-flixs Movies Artifact

Artifact

1:47:31
Movies
Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later,...
Cine-flixs Movies 30 Seconds To Mars – MTV World Stage

30 Seconds To Mars – MTV World Stage

1:52:16
Movies
Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Outsider

The Outsider

1:30:14
Movies
Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later,...
Cine-flixs Movies 2036: Nexus Dawn

2036: Nexus Dawn

1:30:14
Movies
Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later,...
Cine-flixs Movies Morbius

Morbius

1:30:14
Movies
Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later,...
Cine-flixs Movies Requiem for a Dream

Requiem for a Dream

1:52:16
Movies
Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later,...
Cine-flixs Movies Urban Legend

Urban Legend

1:30:14
Movies
Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Last of the High Kings

The Last of the High Kings

1:30:14
Movies
Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later,...
Cine-flixs Movies 30 Seconds To Mars: Rock In Rio 2013

30 Seconds To Mars: Rock In Rio 2013

1:52:16
Movies
Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later,...
Cine-flixs Movies Cool and the Crazy

Cool and the Crazy

1:30:14
Movies
Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later,...
Cine-flixs Movies Dallas Buyers Club

Dallas Buyers Club

1:30:14
Movies
Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later,...
Cine-flixs Movies 30 Seconds To Mars - iTunes Festival

30 Seconds To Mars - iTunes Festival

1:30:14
Movies
Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later,...
Cine-flixs Movies Suicide Squad

Suicide Squad

1:30:14
Movies
Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later,...
Cine-flixs Movies Bartholomew Cubbins 2006–2014

Bartholomew Cubbins 2006–2014

1:30:14
Movies
Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later,...
Cine-flixs Movies TRON: Ares

TRON: Ares

1:52:16
Movies
Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later,...

Jared Leto

Jared Joseph Leto (born December 26, 1971) is an American actor and musician. He began his career as a model before studying art, and then later, film and video. Leto gained fame during his role as Jordan Catalano in My So-Called Life. He has appeared in films such as Fight Club; Girl, Interrupted; Panic Room; American Psycho; Alexander; Requiem for a Dream; Lord of War, Prefontaine, Mr. Nobody and Suicide Squad. He is the lead vocalist, rhythm guitarist and main songwriter for the American rock band 30 Seconds to Mars and has directed music videos under the pseudonym Bartholomew Cubbins.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1971-12-26
Place of Birth : Bossier City, Louisiana, USA
Also Known As : Джаред Лето, จาเรด เลโท, 杰瑞德·莱托, ジャレッド・レト, 재러드 레토, جاريد ليتو, Bartholomew Cubbins, Τζάρεντ Λέτο
Search Related » Jared Leto «