Cine-flixs Movies The Body

The Body

1:30:14
Movies
Alfie Allen was born in Hammersmith, London. His older sister is singer Lily Allen. Allen's first professional appearance was in a...
Cine-flixs Movies Powder

Powder

1:47:31
Movies
Alfie Allen was born in Hammersmith, London. His older sister is singer Lily Allen. Allen's first professional appearance was in a...
Cine-flixs Movies Freestyle

Freestyle

1:47:31
Movies
Alfie Allen was born in Hammersmith, London. His older sister is singer Lily Allen. Allen's first professional appearance was in a...
Cine-flixs Movies Pandemic

Pandemic

1:47:31
Movies
Alfie Allen was born in Hammersmith, London. His older sister is singer Lily Allen. Allen's first professional appearance was in a...
Cine-flixs Movies Confine

Confine

1:52:16
Movies
Alfie Allen was born in Hammersmith, London. His older sister is singer Lily Allen. Allen's first professional appearance was in a...
Cine-flixs Movies Plastic

Plastic

1:47:31
Movies
Alfie Allen was born in Hammersmith, London. His older sister is singer Lily Allen. Allen's first professional appearance was in a...
Cine-flixs Movies John Wick

John Wick

1:30:14
Movies
Alfie Allen was born in Hammersmith, London. His older sister is singer Lily Allen. Allen's first professional appearance was in a...
Cine-flixs Movies SoulBoy

SoulBoy

1:52:16
Movies
Alfie Allen was born in Hammersmith, London. His older sister is singer Lily Allen. Allen's first professional appearance was in a...
Cine-flixs Movies Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London

Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London

1:52:16
Movies
Alfie Allen was born in Hammersmith, London. His older sister is singer Lily Allen. Allen's first professional appearance was in a...
Cine-flixs Movies How to Build a Girl

How to Build a Girl

1:52:16
Movies
Alfie Allen was born in Hammersmith, London. His older sister is singer Lily Allen. Allen's first professional appearance was in a...
Cine-flixs Movies La Cha Cha

La Cha Cha

1:52:16
Movies
Alfie Allen was born in Hammersmith, London. His older sister is singer Lily Allen. Allen's first professional appearance was in a...
Cine-flixs Movies Night Teeth

Night Teeth

1:52:16
Movies
Alfie Allen was born in Hammersmith, London. His older sister is singer Lily Allen. Allen's first professional appearance was in a...
Cine-flixs Movies Cherries

Cherries

1:52:16
Movies
Alfie Allen was born in Hammersmith, London. His older sister is singer Lily Allen. Allen's first professional appearance was in a...
Cine-flixs Movies Game of Thrones: The Last Watch

Game of Thrones: The Last Watch

1:47:31
Movies
Alfie Allen was born in Hammersmith, London. His older sister is singer Lily Allen. Allen's first professional appearance was in a...
Cine-flixs Movies Jojo Rabbit

Jojo Rabbit

1:47:31
Movies
Alfie Allen was born in Hammersmith, London. His older sister is singer Lily Allen. Allen's first professional appearance was in a...
Cine-flixs Movies Freefall

Freefall

1:52:16
Movies
Alfie Allen was born in Hammersmith, London. His older sister is singer Lily Allen. Allen's first professional appearance was in a...
Cine-flixs Movies Joe's Palace

Joe's Palace

1:30:14
Movies
Alfie Allen was born in Hammersmith, London. His older sister is singer Lily Allen. Allen's first professional appearance was in a...
Cine-flixs Movies The Predator

The Predator

1:47:31
Movies
Alfie Allen was born in Hammersmith, London. His older sister is singer Lily Allen. Allen's first professional appearance was in a...
Cine-flixs Movies You Are Here

You Are Here

1:30:14
Movies
Alfie Allen was born in Hammersmith, London. His older sister is singer Lily Allen. Allen's first professional appearance was in a...
Cine-flixs Movies Inside Jojo Rabbit

Inside Jojo Rabbit

1:52:16
Movies
Alfie Allen was born in Hammersmith, London. His older sister is singer Lily Allen. Allen's first professional appearance was in a...

Alfie Allen

Alfie Allen was born in Hammersmith, London. His older sister is singer Lily Allen. Allen's first professional appearance was in a one-off Channel 4 comedy, You Are Here in 1998. The same year, Allen and his sister Lily appeared in the 1998 film, Elizabeth, which was produced by their mother. His early work included small roles in Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London, Atonement and BBC1's historical hospital drama, Casualty 1907. In 2008, he took over Daniel Radcliffe's role in the stage play, Equus. Currently, he is best know for his role as Theon Greyjoy in the hit series from HBO, Game of Thrones.  Allen has continued to work in films, appearing in Soulboy, The Kid, Freestyle and Powder in 2010. In 2012, he starred in the upcoming British thriller, Confine. 
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1986-09-12
Place of Birth : Hammersmith, London, England, UK
Also Known As :
Search Related » Alfie Allen «