Cine-flixs Movies I Want a Dog for Christmas, Charlie Brown

I Want a Dog for Christmas, Charlie Brown

1:47:31
Movies
James Michael "Jimmy" Bennett (born February 9, 1996) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as a child actor in Daddy Day Care, Hostage,...
Cine-flixs Movies Shorts

Shorts

1:47:31
Movies
James Michael "Jimmy" Bennett (born February 9, 1996) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as a child actor in Daddy Day Care, Hostage,...
Cine-flixs Movies Pooh's Heffalump Halloween Movie

Pooh's Heffalump Halloween Movie

1:47:31
Movies
James Michael "Jimmy" Bennett (born February 9, 1996) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as a child actor in Daddy Day Care, Hostage,...
Cine-flixs Movies Bones

Bones

1:47:31
Movies
James Michael "Jimmy" Bennett (born February 9, 1996) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as a child actor in Daddy Day Care, Hostage,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Heart is Deceitful Above All Things

The Heart is Deceitful Above All Things

1:52:16
Movies
James Michael "Jimmy" Bennett (born February 9, 1996) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as a child actor in Daddy Day Care, Hostage,...
Cine-flixs Movies Alabama Moon

Alabama Moon

1:52:16
Movies
James Michael "Jimmy" Bennett (born February 9, 1996) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as a child actor in Daddy Day Care, Hostage,...
Cine-flixs Movies Winnie the Pooh: Springtime with Roo

Winnie the Pooh: Springtime with Roo

1:30:14
Movies
James Michael "Jimmy" Bennett (born February 9, 1996) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as a child actor in Daddy Day Care, Hostage,...
Cine-flixs Movies A Girl Like Her

A Girl Like Her

1:30:14
Movies
James Michael "Jimmy" Bennett (born February 9, 1996) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as a child actor in Daddy Day Care, Hostage,...
Cine-flixs Movies Downfalls High

Downfalls High

1:52:16
Movies
James Michael "Jimmy" Bennett (born February 9, 1996) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as a child actor in Daddy Day Care, Hostage,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Amityville Horror

The Amityville Horror

1:47:31
Movies
James Michael "Jimmy" Bennett (born February 9, 1996) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as a child actor in Daddy Day Care, Hostage,...
Cine-flixs Movies Hostage

Hostage

1:52:16
Movies
James Michael "Jimmy" Bennett (born February 9, 1996) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as a child actor in Daddy Day Care, Hostage,...
Cine-flixs Movies Diminished Capacity

Diminished Capacity

1:52:16
Movies
James Michael "Jimmy" Bennett (born February 9, 1996) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as a child actor in Daddy Day Care, Hostage,...
Cine-flixs Movies Heartthrob

Heartthrob

1:47:31
Movies
James Michael "Jimmy" Bennett (born February 9, 1996) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as a child actor in Daddy Day Care, Hostage,...
Cine-flixs Movies Orphan

Orphan

1:47:31
Movies
James Michael "Jimmy" Bennett (born February 9, 1996) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as a child actor in Daddy Day Care, Hostage,...
Cine-flixs Movies Firewall

Firewall

1:52:16
Movies
James Michael "Jimmy" Bennett (born February 9, 1996) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as a child actor in Daddy Day Care, Hostage,...
Cine-flixs Movies Trucker

Trucker

1:30:14
Movies
James Michael "Jimmy" Bennett (born February 9, 1996) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as a child actor in Daddy Day Care, Hostage,...
Cine-flixs Movies Camouflage

Camouflage

1:30:14
Movies
James Michael "Jimmy" Bennett (born February 9, 1996) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as a child actor in Daddy Day Care, Hostage,...
Cine-flixs Movies Bad Asses on the Bayou

Bad Asses on the Bayou

1:52:16
Movies
James Michael "Jimmy" Bennett (born February 9, 1996) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as a child actor in Daddy Day Care, Hostage,...
Cine-flixs Movies Stolen

Stolen

1:47:31
Movies
James Michael "Jimmy" Bennett (born February 9, 1996) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as a child actor in Daddy Day Care, Hostage,...
Cine-flixs Movies Poseidon

Poseidon

1:52:16
Movies
James Michael "Jimmy" Bennett (born February 9, 1996) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as a child actor in Daddy Day Care, Hostage,...

Jimmy Bennett

James Michael "Jimmy" Bennett (born February 9, 1996) is an American actor. He is known for his roles as a child actor in Daddy Day Care, Hostage, Poseidon, and more recently in Orphan and as young James T. Kirk in Star Trek. He also starred in No Ordinary Family as JJ Powell, a teenager gifted with vast intelligence after a plane crash.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1996-02-09
Place of Birth : Seal Beach, California, USA
Also Known As : James Michael Bennett
Search Related » Jimmy Bennett «