Search Recomendation:

Terence Marsh

Terence Marsh was born on November 14, 1931 in London, England. He is known for his work on Doctor Zhivago (1965), The Hunt for Red October (1990) and Oliver! (1968). He was married to Sandra Marsh and Lorna Wrapson. He died on January 9, 2018 in Pacific Palisades, California, USA.
Known For : Art
Birthday : 1931-11-14
Place of Birth : London, England, UK
Also Known As : Terry Marsh
Search Related » Terence Marsh «