Cine-flixs Movies Battleship

Battleship

1:52:16
Movies
Taylor Kitsch is a Canadian actor and model best known for his portrayal of football player Tim Riggins on the NBC series "Friday Night Lights". He...
Cine-flixs Movies John Carter

John Carter

1:47:31
Movies
Taylor Kitsch is a Canadian actor and model best known for his portrayal of football player Tim Riggins on the NBC series "Friday Night Lights". He...
Cine-flixs Movies Savages

Savages

1:47:31
Movies
Taylor Kitsch is a Canadian actor and model best known for his portrayal of football player Tim Riggins on the NBC series "Friday Night Lights". He...
Cine-flixs Movies Bling

Bling

1:30:14
Movies
Taylor Kitsch is a Canadian actor and model best known for his portrayal of football player Tim Riggins on the NBC series "Friday Night Lights". He...
Cine-flixs Movies Lone Survivor

Lone Survivor

1:30:14
Movies
Taylor Kitsch is a Canadian actor and model best known for his portrayal of football player Tim Riggins on the NBC series "Friday Night Lights". He...
Cine-flixs Movies The Grand Seduction

The Grand Seduction

1:30:14
Movies
Taylor Kitsch is a Canadian actor and model best known for his portrayal of football player Tim Riggins on the NBC series "Friday Night Lights". He...
Cine-flixs Movies The Hill Chris Climbed: The Gridiron Heroes Story

The Hill Chris Climbed: The Gridiron Heroes Story

1:52:16
Movies
Taylor Kitsch is a Canadian actor and model best known for his portrayal of football player Tim Riggins on the NBC series "Friday Night Lights". He...
Cine-flixs Movies Pieces

Pieces

1:52:16
Movies
Taylor Kitsch is a Canadian actor and model best known for his portrayal of football player Tim Riggins on the NBC series "Friday Night Lights". He...
Cine-flixs Movies The Dig

The Dig

1:52:16
Movies
Taylor Kitsch is a Canadian actor and model best known for his portrayal of football player Tim Riggins on the NBC series "Friday Night Lights". He...
Cine-flixs Movies Inferno

Inferno

1:52:16
Movies
Taylor Kitsch is a Canadian actor and model best known for his portrayal of football player Tim Riggins on the NBC series "Friday Night Lights". He...
Cine-flixs Movies The Bang Bang Club

The Bang Bang Club

1:47:31
Movies
Taylor Kitsch is a Canadian actor and model best known for his portrayal of football player Tim Riggins on the NBC series "Friday Night Lights". He...
Cine-flixs Movies American Assassin

American Assassin

1:47:31
Movies
Taylor Kitsch is a Canadian actor and model best known for his portrayal of football player Tim Riggins on the NBC series "Friday Night Lights". He...
Cine-flixs Movies The Covenant

The Covenant

1:47:31
Movies
Taylor Kitsch is a Canadian actor and model best known for his portrayal of football player Tim Riggins on the NBC series "Friday Night Lights". He...
Cine-flixs Movies Weapon X Mutant Files

Weapon X Mutant Files

1:52:16
Movies
Taylor Kitsch is a Canadian actor and model best known for his portrayal of football player Tim Riggins on the NBC series "Friday Night Lights". He...
Cine-flixs Movies X-Men Origins: Wolverine

X-Men Origins: Wolverine

1:30:14
Movies
Taylor Kitsch is a Canadian actor and model best known for his portrayal of football player Tim Riggins on the NBC series "Friday Night Lights". He...
Cine-flixs Movies Gospel Hill

Gospel Hill

1:47:31
Movies
Taylor Kitsch is a Canadian actor and model best known for his portrayal of football player Tim Riggins on the NBC series "Friday Night Lights". He...
Cine-flixs Movies 21 Bridges

21 Bridges

1:52:16
Movies
Taylor Kitsch is a Canadian actor and model best known for his portrayal of football player Tim Riggins on the NBC series "Friday Night Lights". He...
Cine-flixs Movies Wash Me in the River

Wash Me in the River

1:30:14
Movies
Taylor Kitsch is a Canadian actor and model best known for his portrayal of football player Tim Riggins on the NBC series "Friday Night Lights". He...
Cine-flixs Movies Only the Brave

Only the Brave

1:47:31
Movies
Taylor Kitsch is a Canadian actor and model best known for his portrayal of football player Tim Riggins on the NBC series "Friday Night Lights". He...
Cine-flixs Movies The Normal Heart

The Normal Heart

1:30:14
Movies
Taylor Kitsch is a Canadian actor and model best known for his portrayal of football player Tim Riggins on the NBC series "Friday Night Lights". He...

Taylor Kitsch

Taylor Kitsch is a Canadian actor and model best known for his portrayal of football player Tim Riggins on the NBC series "Friday Night Lights". He was in many movies including the supernatural film "The Covenant", the X-Men spin-off "X-Men Origins: Wolverine", the Disney film "John Carter", the war film "Lone Survivor" and HBO's lgbt drama "The Normal Heart". In November 2014, he was cast in the second season of HBO's popular anthology crime series "True Detective". 
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1981-04-08
Place of Birth : Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada
Also Known As : Тейлор Китч
Search Related » Taylor Kitsch «