Cine-flixs Movies Wild Seven

Wild Seven

1:52:16
Movies
Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis...
Cine-flixs Movies Vigilante

Vigilante

1:47:31
Movies
Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis...
Cine-flixs Movies The Hunt for the BTK Killer

The Hunt for the BTK Killer

1:47:31
Movies
Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis...
Cine-flixs Movies The Banker

The Banker

1:47:31
Movies
Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis...
Cine-flixs Movies Diamond Men

Diamond Men

1:30:14
Movies
Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis...
Cine-flixs Movies Medium Cool

Medium Cool

1:30:14
Movies
Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis...
Cine-flixs Movies Strange Hearts

Strange Hearts

1:30:14
Movies
Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis...
Cine-flixs Movies American Grindhouse

American Grindhouse

1:47:31
Movies
Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis...
Cine-flixs Movies Stunts

Stunts

1:30:14
Movies
Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis...
Cine-flixs Movies Pieces of Dreams

Pieces of Dreams

1:47:31
Movies
Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis...
Cine-flixs Movies Satan's Princess

Satan's Princess

1:47:31
Movies
Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis...
Cine-flixs Movies Outside Ozona

Outside Ozona

1:30:14
Movies
Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis...
Cine-flixs Movies The Darker Side of Terror

The Darker Side of Terror

1:52:16
Movies
Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis...
Cine-flixs Movies The City

The City

1:47:31
Movies
Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis...
Cine-flixs Movies Nakia

Nakia

1:52:16
Movies
Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis...
Cine-flixs Movies Checkered Flag

Checkered Flag

1:30:14
Movies
Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis...
Cine-flixs Movies Journey Through Rosebud

Journey Through Rosebud

1:30:14
Movies
Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis...
Cine-flixs Movies Hollywood Harry

Hollywood Harry

1:30:14
Movies
Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis...
Cine-flixs Movies Banyon

Banyon

1:52:16
Movies
Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis...
Cine-flixs Movies Due East

Due East

1:47:31
Movies
Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis...

Robert Forster

Robert Forster (born Robert Wallace Foster Jr.; July 13, 1941 – October 11, 2019) was an American actor, known for his roles as John Cassellis in Medium Cool (1969) and as Max Cherry in Jackie Brown (1997), the latter of which gained him an Academy Award nomination for Best Supporting Actor.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1941-07-13
Place of Birth : Rochester, New York, USA
Also Known As : Роберт Форстер
Search Related » Robert Forster «