Cine-flixs Movies Joe Maddison's War

Joe Maddison's War

1:52:16
Movies
Kevin Whately (born 6 February 1951) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as DS Robert Lewis in the crime drama series "Inspector Morse...
Cine-flixs Movies Belonging

Belonging

1:52:16
Movies
Kevin Whately (born 6 February 1951) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as DS Robert Lewis in the crime drama series "Inspector Morse...
Cine-flixs Movies The Ravenous Beast

The Ravenous Beast

1:52:16
Movies
Kevin Whately (born 6 February 1951) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as DS Robert Lewis in the crime drama series "Inspector Morse...
Cine-flixs Movies Little Rabbit Foo Foo

Little Rabbit Foo Foo

1:30:14
Movies
Kevin Whately (born 6 February 1951) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as DS Robert Lewis in the crime drama series "Inspector Morse...
Cine-flixs Movies Some Dogs Do

Some Dogs Do

1:52:16
Movies
Kevin Whately (born 6 February 1951) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as DS Robert Lewis in the crime drama series "Inspector Morse...
Cine-flixs Movies Carlo and the Really Nice Librarian

Carlo and the Really Nice Librarian

1:47:31
Movies
Kevin Whately (born 6 February 1951) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as DS Robert Lewis in the crime drama series "Inspector Morse...
Cine-flixs Movies Can't You Sleep, Little Bear?

Can't You Sleep, Little Bear?

1:47:31
Movies
Kevin Whately (born 6 February 1951) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as DS Robert Lewis in the crime drama series "Inspector Morse...
Cine-flixs Movies Cowboy Baby

Cowboy Baby

1:47:31
Movies
Kevin Whately (born 6 February 1951) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as DS Robert Lewis in the crime drama series "Inspector Morse...
Cine-flixs Movies Night Voice

Night Voice

1:30:14
Movies
Kevin Whately (born 6 February 1951) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as DS Robert Lewis in the crime drama series "Inspector Morse...
Cine-flixs Movies Trip Trap

Trip Trap

1:30:14
Movies
Kevin Whately (born 6 February 1951) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as DS Robert Lewis in the crime drama series "Inspector Morse...
Cine-flixs Movies Who Gets the Dog

Who Gets the Dog

1:30:14
Movies
Kevin Whately (born 6 February 1951) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as DS Robert Lewis in the crime drama series "Inspector Morse...
Cine-flixs Movies Plain Jane

Plain Jane

1:52:16
Movies
Kevin Whately (born 6 February 1951) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as DS Robert Lewis in the crime drama series "Inspector Morse...
Cine-flixs Movies B&B

B&B

1:47:31
Movies
Kevin Whately (born 6 February 1951) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as DS Robert Lewis in the crime drama series "Inspector Morse...
Cine-flixs Movies Gobble

Gobble

1:47:31
Movies
Kevin Whately (born 6 February 1951) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as DS Robert Lewis in the crime drama series "Inspector Morse...
Cine-flixs Movies We're Going on a Bear Hunt

We're Going on a Bear Hunt

1:47:31
Movies
Kevin Whately (born 6 February 1951) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as DS Robert Lewis in the crime drama series "Inspector Morse...
Cine-flixs Movies The Dead of Jericho

The Dead of Jericho

1:52:16
Movies
Kevin Whately (born 6 February 1951) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as DS Robert Lewis in the crime drama series "Inspector Morse...
Cine-flixs Movies Promoted to Glory

Promoted to Glory

1:47:31
Movies
Kevin Whately (born 6 February 1951) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as DS Robert Lewis in the crime drama series "Inspector Morse...
Cine-flixs Movies Back With The Boys Again

Back With The Boys Again

1:52:16
Movies
Kevin Whately (born 6 February 1951) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as DS Robert Lewis in the crime drama series "Inspector Morse...
Cine-flixs Movies Dad

Dad

1:30:14
Movies
Kevin Whately (born 6 February 1951) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as DS Robert Lewis in the crime drama series "Inspector Morse...
Cine-flixs Movies Paranoid

Paranoid

1:47:31
Movies
Kevin Whately (born 6 February 1951) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as DS Robert Lewis in the crime drama series "Inspector Morse...

Kevin Whately

Kevin Whately (born 6 February 1951) is an English actor. He is best known for his role as DS Robert Lewis in the crime drama series "Inspector Morse (1987–2000)" and as DI Robert Lewis in the spinoff "Lewis (2006–2015)".
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1951-02-06
Place of Birth : Newcastle-upon-Tyne, England, UK
Also Known As : Kevin George Edward Whately, Kevin Whatley, Кевин Уотли
Search Related » Kevin Whately «