Cine-flixs Movies Memento

Memento

1:47:31
Movies
Guy Edward Pearce (born 5 October 1967) is an English-born Australian actor and musician, known for his roles as Leonard Shelby in Christopher...
Cine-flixs Movies Two Brothers

Two Brothers

1:52:16
Movies
Guy Edward Pearce (born 5 October 1967) is an English-born Australian actor and musician, known for his roles as Leonard Shelby in Christopher...
Cine-flixs Movies The Time Machine

The Time Machine

1:30:14
Movies
Guy Edward Pearce (born 5 October 1967) is an English-born Australian actor and musician, known for his roles as Leonard Shelby in Christopher...
Cine-flixs Movies Ravenous

Ravenous

1:47:31
Movies
Guy Edward Pearce (born 5 October 1967) is an English-born Australian actor and musician, known for his roles as Leonard Shelby in Christopher...
Cine-flixs Movies Till Human Voices Wake Us

Till Human Voices Wake Us

1:47:31
Movies
Guy Edward Pearce (born 5 October 1967) is an English-born Australian actor and musician, known for his roles as Leonard Shelby in Christopher...
Cine-flixs Movies First Snow

First Snow

1:47:31
Movies
Guy Edward Pearce (born 5 October 1967) is an English-born Australian actor and musician, known for his roles as Leonard Shelby in Christopher...
Cine-flixs Movies Dating the Enemy

Dating the Enemy

1:52:16
Movies
Guy Edward Pearce (born 5 October 1967) is an English-born Australian actor and musician, known for his roles as Leonard Shelby in Christopher...
Cine-flixs Movies The Hard Word

The Hard Word

1:52:16
Movies
Guy Edward Pearce (born 5 October 1967) is an English-born Australian actor and musician, known for his roles as Leonard Shelby in Christopher...
Cine-flixs Movies The Proposition

The Proposition

1:30:14
Movies
Guy Edward Pearce (born 5 October 1967) is an English-born Australian actor and musician, known for his roles as Leonard Shelby in Christopher...
Cine-flixs Movies In Her Skin

In Her Skin

1:30:14
Movies
Guy Edward Pearce (born 5 October 1967) is an English-born Australian actor and musician, known for his roles as Leonard Shelby in Christopher...
Cine-flixs Movies Lockout

Lockout

1:47:31
Movies
Guy Edward Pearce (born 5 October 1967) is an English-born Australian actor and musician, known for his roles as Leonard Shelby in Christopher...
Cine-flixs Movies Jack Irish: Bad Debts

Jack Irish: Bad Debts

1:52:16
Movies
Guy Edward Pearce (born 5 October 1967) is an English-born Australian actor and musician, known for his roles as Leonard Shelby in Christopher...
Cine-flixs Movies Jack Irish: Black Tide

Jack Irish: Black Tide

1:52:16
Movies
Guy Edward Pearce (born 5 October 1967) is an English-born Australian actor and musician, known for his roles as Leonard Shelby in Christopher...
Cine-flixs Movies The Rover

The Rover

1:47:31
Movies
Guy Edward Pearce (born 5 October 1967) is an English-born Australian actor and musician, known for his roles as Leonard Shelby in Christopher...
Cine-flixs Movies 33 Postcards

33 Postcards

1:52:16
Movies
Guy Edward Pearce (born 5 October 1967) is an English-born Australian actor and musician, known for his roles as Leonard Shelby in Christopher...
Cine-flixs Movies Breathe In

Breathe In

1:47:31
Movies
Guy Edward Pearce (born 5 October 1967) is an English-born Australian actor and musician, known for his roles as Leonard Shelby in Christopher...
Cine-flixs Movies Brimstone

Brimstone

1:52:16
Movies
Guy Edward Pearce (born 5 October 1967) is an English-born Australian actor and musician, known for his roles as Leonard Shelby in Christopher...
Cine-flixs Movies Swinging Safari

Swinging Safari

1:52:16
Movies
Guy Edward Pearce (born 5 October 1967) is an English-born Australian actor and musician, known for his roles as Leonard Shelby in Christopher...
Cine-flixs Movies Spinning Man

Spinning Man

1:47:31
Movies
Guy Edward Pearce (born 5 October 1967) is an English-born Australian actor and musician, known for his roles as Leonard Shelby in Christopher...
Cine-flixs Movies Poor Boy

Poor Boy

1:47:31
Movies
Guy Edward Pearce (born 5 October 1967) is an English-born Australian actor and musician, known for his roles as Leonard Shelby in Christopher...

Guy Pearce

Guy Edward Pearce (born 5 October 1967) is an English-born Australian actor and musician, known for his roles as Leonard Shelby in Christopher Nolan's Memento, Lieutenant Ed Exley in the film L.A. Confidential, a drag queen in the cult film The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert, Mike Young in the popular Australian television series Neighbours and King Edward VIII ("David") in the 2010 Best Picture Oscar winner The King's Speech.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1967-10-05
Place of Birth : Ely, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
Also Known As : Guy Edward Pearce, 가이 피어스, Гай Пирс
Search Related » Guy Pearce «