Cine-flixs Movies Freddy vs. Jason

Freddy vs. Jason

1:30:14
Movies
Ken Kirzinger (born November 4, 1959) is a Canadian stuntman and actor best known for his portrayals of Jason...
Cine-flixs Movies Joy Ride 3

Joy Ride 3

1:52:16
Movies
Ken Kirzinger (born November 4, 1959) is a Canadian stuntman and actor best known for his portrayals of Jason...
Cine-flixs Movies Blackburn

Blackburn

1:52:16
Movies
Ken Kirzinger (born November 4, 1959) is a Canadian stuntman and actor best known for his portrayals of Jason...
Cine-flixs Movies The Building

The Building

1:47:31
Movies
Ken Kirzinger (born November 4, 1959) is a Canadian stuntman and actor best known for his portrayals of Jason...
Cine-flixs Movies Nature of the Beast: Making Bad Moon

Nature of the Beast: Making Bad Moon

1:30:14
Movies
Ken Kirzinger (born November 4, 1959) is a Canadian stuntman and actor best known for his portrayals of Jason...
Cine-flixs Movies Shadow Warriors II: Assault on Death Mountain

Shadow Warriors II: Assault on Death Mountain

1:30:14
Movies
Ken Kirzinger (born November 4, 1959) is a Canadian stuntman and actor best known for his portrayals of Jason...
Cine-flixs Movies The Assignment

The Assignment

1:30:14
Movies
Ken Kirzinger (born November 4, 1959) is a Canadian stuntman and actor best known for his portrayals of Jason...
Cine-flixs Movies Eye of the Widow

Eye of the Widow

1:47:31
Movies
Ken Kirzinger (born November 4, 1959) is a Canadian stuntman and actor best known for his portrayals of Jason...
Cine-flixs Movies Angels in the Endzone

Angels in the Endzone

1:30:14
Movies
Ken Kirzinger (born November 4, 1959) is a Canadian stuntman and actor best known for his portrayals of Jason...
Cine-flixs Movies Born to Run

Born to Run

1:30:14
Movies
Ken Kirzinger (born November 4, 1959) is a Canadian stuntman and actor best known for his portrayals of Jason...
Cine-flixs Movies Blackmail

Blackmail

1:52:16
Movies
Ken Kirzinger (born November 4, 1959) is a Canadian stuntman and actor best known for his portrayals of Jason...
Cine-flixs Movies Journey to the Center of the Earth

Journey to the Center of the Earth

1:52:16
Movies
Ken Kirzinger (born November 4, 1959) is a Canadian stuntman and actor best known for his portrayals of Jason...
Cine-flixs Movies The Adventures of Captain Zoom in Outer Space

The Adventures of Captain Zoom in Outer Space

1:52:16
Movies
Ken Kirzinger (born November 4, 1959) is a Canadian stuntman and actor best known for his portrayals of Jason...
Cine-flixs Movies Hot Rod

Hot Rod

1:30:14
Movies
Ken Kirzinger (born November 4, 1959) is a Canadian stuntman and actor best known for his portrayals of Jason...
Cine-flixs Movies Wrong Turn 2: Dead End

Wrong Turn 2: Dead End

1:47:31
Movies
Ken Kirzinger (born November 4, 1959) is a Canadian stuntman and actor best known for his portrayals of Jason...
Cine-flixs Movies Bounty Hunters

Bounty Hunters

1:47:31
Movies
Ken Kirzinger (born November 4, 1959) is a Canadian stuntman and actor best known for his portrayals of Jason...
Cine-flixs Movies Trixie

Trixie

1:30:14
Movies
Ken Kirzinger (born November 4, 1959) is a Canadian stuntman and actor best known for his portrayals of Jason...
Cine-flixs Movies Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls

Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls

1:52:16
Movies
Ken Kirzinger (born November 4, 1959) is a Canadian stuntman and actor best known for his portrayals of Jason...
Cine-flixs Movies The Comrades of Summer

The Comrades of Summer

1:52:16
Movies
Ken Kirzinger (born November 4, 1959) is a Canadian stuntman and actor best known for his portrayals of Jason...
Cine-flixs Movies ICON: The Robert Englund Story

ICON: The Robert Englund Story

1:30:14
Movies
Ken Kirzinger (born November 4, 1959) is a Canadian stuntman and actor best known for his portrayals of Jason...

Ken Kirzinger

Ken Kirzinger (born November 4, 1959) is a Canadian stuntman and actor best known for his portrayals of Jason Voorhees in Freddy vs. Jason (2003), Pa in Wrong Turn 2: Dead End (2007) and Rusty Nail in Joy Ride 3: Road Kill (2014). He also played "Mason" Jason Voorhees character spoof in the horror film parody, Stan Helsing.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1959-11-04
Place of Birth : Saskatchewan - Canada
Also Known As : Ken Kurtzinger, Ken Kersinger, Ken Kerzinger, Kenny Kirsinger, Ken Kirsinger, Ken Kirzhinger, Ken Kizinger
Search Related » Ken Kirzinger «