Cine-flixs Movies Best Laid Plans

Best Laid Plans

1:30:14
Movies
Alessandro Antine Nivola (born June 28, 1972) is an American actor, perhaps best known for his roles in the films Best Laid Plans, Jurassic Park III,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Many Saints of Newark

The Many Saints of Newark

1:52:16
Movies
Alessandro Antine Nivola (born June 28, 1972) is an American actor, perhaps best known for his roles in the films Best Laid Plans, Jurassic Park III,...
Cine-flixs Movies Carolina

Carolina

1:30:14
Movies
Alessandro Antine Nivola (born June 28, 1972) is an American actor, perhaps best known for his roles in the films Best Laid Plans, Jurassic Park III,...
Cine-flixs Movies Grace Is Gone

Grace Is Gone

1:52:16
Movies
Alessandro Antine Nivola (born June 28, 1972) is an American actor, perhaps best known for his roles in the films Best Laid Plans, Jurassic Park III,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Eye

The Eye

1:30:14
Movies
Alessandro Antine Nivola (born June 28, 1972) is an American actor, perhaps best known for his roles in the films Best Laid Plans, Jurassic Park III,...
Cine-flixs Movies Goal!

Goal!

1:30:14
Movies
Alessandro Antine Nivola (born June 28, 1972) is an American actor, perhaps best known for his roles in the films Best Laid Plans, Jurassic Park III,...
Cine-flixs Movies I Want You

I Want You

1:52:16
Movies
Alessandro Antine Nivola (born June 28, 1972) is an American actor, perhaps best known for his roles in the films Best Laid Plans, Jurassic Park III,...
Cine-flixs Movies Reach the Rock

Reach the Rock

1:30:14
Movies
Alessandro Antine Nivola (born June 28, 1972) is an American actor, perhaps best known for his roles in the films Best Laid Plans, Jurassic Park III,...
Cine-flixs Movies Love's Labour's Lost

Love's Labour's Lost

1:47:31
Movies
Alessandro Antine Nivola (born June 28, 1972) is an American actor, perhaps best known for his roles in the films Best Laid Plans, Jurassic Park III,...
Cine-flixs Movies Janie Jones

Janie Jones

1:30:14
Movies
Alessandro Antine Nivola (born June 28, 1972) is an American actor, perhaps best known for his roles in the films Best Laid Plans, Jurassic Park III,...
Cine-flixs Movies $5 a Day

$5 a Day

1:30:14
Movies
Alessandro Antine Nivola (born June 28, 1972) is an American actor, perhaps best known for his roles in the films Best Laid Plans, Jurassic Park III,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Art of Self-Defense

The Art of Self-Defense

1:52:16
Movies
Alessandro Antine Nivola (born June 28, 1972) is an American actor, perhaps best known for his roles in the films Best Laid Plans, Jurassic Park III,...
Cine-flixs Movies Weightless

Weightless

1:30:14
Movies
Alessandro Antine Nivola (born June 28, 1972) is an American actor, perhaps best known for his roles in the films Best Laid Plans, Jurassic Park III,...
Cine-flixs Movies Coco Before Chanel

Coco Before Chanel

1:52:16
Movies
Alessandro Antine Nivola (born June 28, 1972) is an American actor, perhaps best known for his roles in the films Best Laid Plans, Jurassic Park III,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Girl in the Park

The Girl in the Park

1:30:14
Movies
Alessandro Antine Nivola (born June 28, 1972) is an American actor, perhaps best known for his roles in the films Best Laid Plans, Jurassic Park III,...
Cine-flixs Movies Devil's Knot

Devil's Knot

1:47:31
Movies
Alessandro Antine Nivola (born June 28, 1972) is an American actor, perhaps best known for his roles in the films Best Laid Plans, Jurassic Park III,...
Cine-flixs Movies Disobedience

Disobedience

1:52:16
Movies
Alessandro Antine Nivola (born June 28, 1972) is an American actor, perhaps best known for his roles in the films Best Laid Plans, Jurassic Park III,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Red Sea Diving Resort

The Red Sea Diving Resort

1:30:14
Movies
Alessandro Antine Nivola (born June 28, 1972) is an American actor, perhaps best known for his roles in the films Best Laid Plans, Jurassic Park III,...
Cine-flixs Movies Turning Green

Turning Green

1:47:31
Movies
Alessandro Antine Nivola (born June 28, 1972) is an American actor, perhaps best known for his roles in the films Best Laid Plans, Jurassic Park III,...
Cine-flixs Movies Fever

Fever

1:30:14
Movies
Alessandro Antine Nivola (born June 28, 1972) is an American actor, perhaps best known for his roles in the films Best Laid Plans, Jurassic Park III,...

Alessandro Nivola

Alessandro Antine Nivola (born June 28, 1972) is an American actor, perhaps best known for his roles in the films Best Laid Plans, Jurassic Park III, Face/Off, and the first two films of the Goal! trilogy.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1972-06-28
Place of Birth : Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Also Known As :
Search Related » Alessandro Nivola «