Cine-flixs Movies The Building

The Building

1:30:14
Movies
Erica Durance (born June 21, 1978) is a Canadian actress. She has also been credited as Erica Parker. She is best known for her role as Lois Lane in...
Cine-flixs Movies Stranded

Stranded

1:52:16
Movies
Erica Durance (born June 21, 1978) is a Canadian actress. She has also been credited as Erica Parker. She is best known for her role as Lois Lane in...
Cine-flixs Movies I Me Wed

I Me Wed

1:30:14
Movies
Erica Durance (born June 21, 1978) is a Canadian actress. She has also been credited as Erica Parker. She is best known for her role as Lois Lane in...
Cine-flixs Movies Wedding Planner Mystery

Wedding Planner Mystery

1:47:31
Movies
Erica Durance (born June 21, 1978) is a Canadian actress. She has also been credited as Erica Parker. She is best known for her role as Lois Lane in...
Cine-flixs Movies The Butterfly Effect 2

The Butterfly Effect 2

1:52:16
Movies
Erica Durance (born June 21, 1978) is a Canadian actress. She has also been credited as Erica Parker. She is best known for her role as Lois Lane in...
Cine-flixs Movies Final Verdict

Final Verdict

1:47:31
Movies
Erica Durance (born June 21, 1978) is a Canadian actress. She has also been credited as Erica Parker. She is best known for her role as Lois Lane in...
Cine-flixs Movies Sophie & Sheba

Sophie & Sheba

1:52:16
Movies
Erica Durance (born June 21, 1978) is a Canadian actress. She has also been credited as Erica Parker. She is best known for her role as Lois Lane in...
Cine-flixs Movies The Building

The Building

1:52:16
Movies
Erica Durance (born June 21, 1978) is a Canadian actress. She has also been credited as Erica Parker. She is best known for her role as Lois Lane in...
Cine-flixs Movies Christmas Stars

Christmas Stars

1:47:31
Movies
Erica Durance (born June 21, 1978) is a Canadian actress. She has also been credited as Erica Parker. She is best known for her role as Lois Lane in...
Cine-flixs Movies The Christmas Chalet

The Christmas Chalet

1:52:16
Movies
Erica Durance (born June 21, 1978) is a Canadian actress. She has also been credited as Erica Parker. She is best known for her role as Lois Lane in...
Cine-flixs Movies Open by Christmas

Open by Christmas

1:52:16
Movies
Erica Durance (born June 21, 1978) is a Canadian actress. She has also been credited as Erica Parker. She is best known for her role as Lois Lane in...
Cine-flixs Movies Devil Winds

Devil Winds

1:47:31
Movies
Erica Durance (born June 21, 1978) is a Canadian actress. She has also been credited as Erica Parker. She is best known for her role as Lois Lane in...
Cine-flixs Movies Painkillers

Painkillers

1:47:31
Movies
Erica Durance (born June 21, 1978) is a Canadian actress. She has also been credited as Erica Parker. She is best known for her role as Lois Lane in...
Cine-flixs Movies The Enchanted Christmas Cake

The Enchanted Christmas Cake

1:52:16
Movies
Erica Durance (born June 21, 1978) is a Canadian actress. She has also been credited as Erica Parker. She is best known for her role as Lois Lane in...
Cine-flixs Movies North to Home

North to Home

1:47:31
Movies
Erica Durance (born June 21, 1978) is a Canadian actress. She has also been credited as Erica Parker. She is best known for her role as Lois Lane in...
Cine-flixs Movies Sasquatch

Sasquatch

1:52:16
Movies
Erica Durance (born June 21, 1978) is a Canadian actress. She has also been credited as Erica Parker. She is best known for her role as Lois Lane in...
Cine-flixs Movies Beyond Sherwood Forest

Beyond Sherwood Forest

1:30:14
Movies
Erica Durance (born June 21, 1978) is a Canadian actress. She has also been credited as Erica Parker. She is best known for her role as Lois Lane in...
Cine-flixs Movies House of the Dead

House of the Dead

1:47:31
Movies
Erica Durance (born June 21, 1978) is a Canadian actress. She has also been credited as Erica Parker. She is best known for her role as Lois Lane in...

Erica Durance

Erica Durance (born June 21, 1978) is a Canadian actress. She has also been credited as Erica Parker. She is best known for her role as Lois Lane in the Superman inspired television series Smallville.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1978-06-21
Place of Birth : Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Also Known As : Έρικα Ντουράνς
Search Related » Erica Durance «