Cine-flixs Movies Confessions of an Action Star

Confessions of an Action Star

1:52:16
Movies
David Leitch (born November 16, 1975) is an American filmmaker, actor, stunt performer and stunt coordinator who made his directorial debut on the...
Cine-flixs Movies Fetch

Fetch

1:47:31
Movies
David Leitch (born November 16, 1975) is an American filmmaker, actor, stunt performer and stunt coordinator who made his directorial debut on the...
Cine-flixs Movies The King of Fighters

The King of Fighters

1:47:31
Movies
David Leitch (born November 16, 1975) is an American filmmaker, actor, stunt performer and stunt coordinator who made his directorial debut on the...
Cine-flixs Movies Nine Lives

Nine Lives

1:47:31
Movies
David Leitch (born November 16, 1975) is an American filmmaker, actor, stunt performer and stunt coordinator who made his directorial debut on the...
Cine-flixs Movies Blood, Sweat And Terrors

Blood, Sweat And Terrors

1:30:14
Movies
David Leitch (born November 16, 1975) is an American filmmaker, actor, stunt performer and stunt coordinator who made his directorial debut on the...
Cine-flixs Movies King of Iron Fist Tournament

King of Iron Fist Tournament

1:30:14
Movies
David Leitch (born November 16, 1975) is an American filmmaker, actor, stunt performer and stunt coordinator who made his directorial debut on the...
Cine-flixs Movies The Order

The Order

1:47:31
Movies
David Leitch (born November 16, 1975) is an American filmmaker, actor, stunt performer and stunt coordinator who made his directorial debut on the...
Cine-flixs Movies The Wolverine: Path of a Ronin

The Wolverine: Path of a Ronin

1:47:31
Movies
David Leitch (born November 16, 1975) is an American filmmaker, actor, stunt performer and stunt coordinator who made his directorial debut on the...
Cine-flixs Movies Escape Plan

Escape Plan

1:52:16
Movies
David Leitch (born November 16, 1975) is an American filmmaker, actor, stunt performer and stunt coordinator who made his directorial debut on the...
Cine-flixs Movies The Mechanic

The Mechanic

1:30:14
Movies
David Leitch (born November 16, 1975) is an American filmmaker, actor, stunt performer and stunt coordinator who made his directorial debut on the...
Cine-flixs Movies In Hell

In Hell

1:47:31
Movies
David Leitch (born November 16, 1975) is an American filmmaker, actor, stunt performer and stunt coordinator who made his directorial debut on the...
Cine-flixs Movies The Dukes of Hazzard

The Dukes of Hazzard

1:47:31
Movies
David Leitch (born November 16, 1975) is an American filmmaker, actor, stunt performer and stunt coordinator who made his directorial debut on the...
Cine-flixs Movies Ninja Assassin

Ninja Assassin

1:52:16
Movies
David Leitch (born November 16, 1975) is an American filmmaker, actor, stunt performer and stunt coordinator who made his directorial debut on the...
Cine-flixs Movies Once Upon a Deadpool

Once Upon a Deadpool

1:52:16
Movies
David Leitch (born November 16, 1975) is an American filmmaker, actor, stunt performer and stunt coordinator who made his directorial debut on the...
Cine-flixs Movies Deadpool 2

Deadpool 2

1:30:14
Movies
David Leitch (born November 16, 1975) is an American filmmaker, actor, stunt performer and stunt coordinator who made his directorial debut on the...
Cine-flixs Movies V for Vendetta

V for Vendetta

1:30:14
Movies
David Leitch (born November 16, 1975) is an American filmmaker, actor, stunt performer and stunt coordinator who made his directorial debut on the...
Cine-flixs Movies Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw

Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw

1:52:16
Movies
David Leitch (born November 16, 1975) is an American filmmaker, actor, stunt performer and stunt coordinator who made his directorial debut on the...
Cine-flixs Movies The Bourne Legacy

The Bourne Legacy

1:47:31
Movies
David Leitch (born November 16, 1975) is an American filmmaker, actor, stunt performer and stunt coordinator who made his directorial debut on the...
Cine-flixs Movies Ocean's Eleven

Ocean's Eleven

1:52:16
Movies
David Leitch (born November 16, 1975) is an American filmmaker, actor, stunt performer and stunt coordinator who made his directorial debut on the...
Cine-flixs Movies 300

300

1:47:31
Movies
David Leitch (born November 16, 1975) is an American filmmaker, actor, stunt performer and stunt coordinator who made his directorial debut on the...

David Leitch

David Leitch (born November 16, 1975) is an American filmmaker, actor, stunt performer and stunt coordinator who made his directorial debut on the 2014 action film John Wick with Chad Stahelski, though only Stahelski was credited. Leitch then directed the 2017 thriller film Atomic Blonde, starring Charlize Theron, and 2018's Deadpool 2, the sequel to the 2016 film. In 2019, he directed Hobbs & Shaw, a spin-off of the Fast & Furious franchise.
Known For : Directing
Birthday : 1969-12-31
Place of Birth : Stratford, Texas, USA
Also Known As : Дэвид Литч
Search Related » David Leitch «