Cine-flixs Movies Duel

Duel

1:30:14
Movies
Jacqueline Sue Scott (June 25, 1931 – July 23, 2020) was an American actress who appeared on Broadway and in several films, but mostly guest...
Cine-flixs Movies The Ghost of Cypress Swamp

The Ghost of Cypress Swamp

1:52:16
Movies
Jacqueline Sue Scott (June 25, 1931 – July 23, 2020) was an American actress who appeared on Broadway and in several films, but mostly guest...
Cine-flixs Movies Smoke

Smoke

1:30:14
Movies
Jacqueline Sue Scott (June 25, 1931 – July 23, 2020) was an American actress who appeared on Broadway and in several films, but mostly guest...
Cine-flixs Movies Macabre

Macabre

1:47:31
Movies
Jacqueline Sue Scott (June 25, 1931 – July 23, 2020) was an American actress who appeared on Broadway and in several films, but mostly guest...
Cine-flixs Movies Outrage

Outrage

1:52:16
Movies
Jacqueline Sue Scott (June 25, 1931 – July 23, 2020) was an American actress who appeared on Broadway and in several films, but mostly guest...
Cine-flixs Movies The Black Decameron

The Black Decameron

1:47:31
Movies
Jacqueline Sue Scott (June 25, 1931 – July 23, 2020) was an American actress who appeared on Broadway and in several films, but mostly guest...
Cine-flixs Movies Empire of the Ants

Empire of the Ants

1:30:14
Movies
Jacqueline Sue Scott (June 25, 1931 – July 23, 2020) was an American actress who appeared on Broadway and in several films, but mostly guest...
Cine-flixs Movies Life, Liberty and Pursuit on the Planet of the Apes

Life, Liberty and Pursuit on the Planet of the Apes

1:47:31
Movies
Jacqueline Sue Scott (June 25, 1931 – July 23, 2020) was an American actress who appeared on Broadway and in several films, but mostly guest...
Cine-flixs Movies Paint Until Dawn: a documentary on art in the life of James Gahagan

Paint Until Dawn: a documentary on art in the life of James Gahagan

1:47:31
Movies
Jacqueline Sue Scott (June 25, 1931 – July 23, 2020) was an American actress who appeared on Broadway and in several films, but mostly guest...
Cine-flixs Movies Death of a Gunfighter

Death of a Gunfighter

1:30:14
Movies
Jacqueline Sue Scott (June 25, 1931 – July 23, 2020) was an American actress who appeared on Broadway and in several films, but mostly guest...
Cine-flixs Movies Jinxed!

Jinxed!

1:52:16
Movies
Jacqueline Sue Scott (June 25, 1931 – July 23, 2020) was an American actress who appeared on Broadway and in several films, but mostly guest...
Cine-flixs Movies Telefon

Telefon

1:52:16
Movies
Jacqueline Sue Scott (June 25, 1931 – July 23, 2020) was an American actress who appeared on Broadway and in several films, but mostly guest...
Cine-flixs Movies Charley Varrick

Charley Varrick

1:52:16
Movies
Jacqueline Sue Scott (June 25, 1931 – July 23, 2020) was an American actress who appeared on Broadway and in several films, but mostly guest...
Cine-flixs Movies Firecreek

Firecreek

1:47:31
Movies
Jacqueline Sue Scott (June 25, 1931 – July 23, 2020) was an American actress who appeared on Broadway and in several films, but mostly guest...
Cine-flixs Movies House of Women

House of Women

1:47:31
Movies
Jacqueline Sue Scott (June 25, 1931 – July 23, 2020) was an American actress who appeared on Broadway and in several films, but mostly guest...
Cine-flixs Movies A Matter of Life and Death

A Matter of Life and Death

1:52:16
Movies
Jacqueline Sue Scott (June 25, 1931 – July 23, 2020) was an American actress who appeared on Broadway and in several films, but mostly guest...
Cine-flixs Movies Switched at Birth

Switched at Birth

1:52:16
Movies
Jacqueline Sue Scott (June 25, 1931 – July 23, 2020) was an American actress who appeared on Broadway and in several films, but mostly guest...

Jacqueline Scott

Jacqueline Sue Scott (June 25, 1931 – July 23, 2020) was an American actress who appeared on Broadway and in several films, but mostly guest starred in more than 100 television programs. A TV Guide article once referred to her as "The Youngest Old-Timer in the Business" because she played opposite most of the leading men of the 1960s, 1970s, and 1980s.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1932-01-01
Place of Birth : Missouri, Stati Uniti
Also Known As :
Search Related » Jacqueline Scott «