Cine-flixs Movies Youth in Revolt

Youth in Revolt

1:47:31
Movies
Michael Austin Cera (pronounced /ˈsɛrə/; born June 7, 1988) is an award-winning Canadian actor best known for his roles in Arrested...
Cine-flixs Movies Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist

Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist

1:30:14
Movies
Michael Austin Cera (pronounced /ˈsɛrə/; born June 7, 1988) is an award-winning Canadian actor best known for his roles in Arrested...
Cine-flixs Movies Darling Darling

Darling Darling

1:47:31
Movies
Michael Austin Cera (pronounced /ˈsɛrə/; born June 7, 1988) is an award-winning Canadian actor best known for his roles in Arrested...
Cine-flixs Movies Scott Pilgrim vs. the Animation

Scott Pilgrim vs. the Animation

1:30:14
Movies
Michael Austin Cera (pronounced /ˈsɛrə/; born June 7, 1988) is an award-winning Canadian actor best known for his roles in Arrested...
Cine-flixs Movies Crystal Fairy & the Magical Cactus

Crystal Fairy & the Magical Cactus

1:30:14
Movies
Michael Austin Cera (pronounced /ˈsɛrə/; born June 7, 1988) is an award-winning Canadian actor best known for his roles in Arrested...
Cine-flixs Movies Magic Magic

Magic Magic

1:52:16
Movies
Michael Austin Cera (pronounced /ˈsɛrə/; born June 7, 1988) is an award-winning Canadian actor best known for his roles in Arrested...
Cine-flixs Movies Failure

Failure

1:52:16
Movies
Michael Austin Cera (pronounced /ˈsɛrə/; born June 7, 1988) is an award-winning Canadian actor best known for his roles in Arrested...
Cine-flixs Movies Gregory Go Boom

Gregory Go Boom

1:52:16
Movies
Michael Austin Cera (pronounced /ˈsɛrə/; born June 7, 1988) is an award-winning Canadian actor best known for his roles in Arrested...
Cine-flixs Movies Brazzaville Teen-Ager

Brazzaville Teen-Ager

1:47:31
Movies
Michael Austin Cera (pronounced /ˈsɛrə/; born June 7, 1988) is an award-winning Canadian actor best known for his roles in Arrested...
Cine-flixs Movies Scott Pilgrim vs. the World Water Crisis

Scott Pilgrim vs. the World Water Crisis

1:47:31
Movies
Michael Austin Cera (pronounced /ˈsɛrə/; born June 7, 1988) is an award-winning Canadian actor best known for his roles in Arrested...
Cine-flixs Movies Scott Pilgrim vs. the World

Scott Pilgrim vs. the World

1:30:14
Movies
Michael Austin Cera (pronounced /ˈsɛrə/; born June 7, 1988) is an award-winning Canadian actor best known for his roles in Arrested...
Cine-flixs Movies Juno

Juno

1:52:16
Movies
Michael Austin Cera (pronounced /ˈsɛrə/; born June 7, 1988) is an award-winning Canadian actor best known for his roles in Arrested...
Cine-flixs Movies Superbad

Superbad

1:52:16
Movies
Michael Austin Cera (pronounced /ˈsɛrə/; born June 7, 1988) is an award-winning Canadian actor best known for his roles in Arrested...
Cine-flixs Movies Extreme Movie

Extreme Movie

1:52:16
Movies
Michael Austin Cera (pronounced /ˈsɛrə/; born June 7, 1988) is an award-winning Canadian actor best known for his roles in Arrested...
Cine-flixs Movies Year One

Year One

1:30:14
Movies
Michael Austin Cera (pronounced /ˈsɛrə/; born June 7, 1988) is an award-winning Canadian actor best known for his roles in Arrested...
Cine-flixs Movies Bright Day

Bright Day

1:52:16
Movies
Michael Austin Cera (pronounced /ˈsɛrə/; born June 7, 1988) is an award-winning Canadian actor best known for his roles in Arrested...
Cine-flixs Movies That Dog

That Dog

1:47:31
Movies
Michael Austin Cera (pronounced /ˈsɛrə/; born June 7, 1988) is an award-winning Canadian actor best known for his roles in Arrested...
Cine-flixs Movies Blazing Samurai

Blazing Samurai

1:47:31
Movies
Michael Austin Cera (pronounced /ˈsɛrə/; born June 7, 1988) is an award-winning Canadian actor best known for his roles in Arrested...
Cine-flixs Movies Bad Dads

Bad Dads

1:30:14
Movies
Michael Austin Cera (pronounced /ˈsɛrə/; born June 7, 1988) is an award-winning Canadian actor best known for his roles in Arrested...
Cine-flixs Movies Man Rots from the Head

Man Rots from the Head

1:30:14
Movies
Michael Austin Cera (pronounced /ˈsɛrə/; born June 7, 1988) is an award-winning Canadian actor best known for his roles in Arrested...

Michael Cera

Michael Austin Cera (pronounced /ˈsɛrə/; born June 7, 1988) is an award-winning Canadian actor best known for his roles in Arrested Development, Youth in Revolt, Superbad, Scott Pilgrim vs. the World, and Juno.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1988-06-07
Place of Birth : Brampton, Ontario, Canada
Also Known As : 마이클 세라, Μάικλ Σέρα
Search Related » Michael Cera «