Cine-flixs Movies Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence

Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence

1:52:16
Movies
Atsuko Tanaka is a Japanese voice actress. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.
Cine-flixs Movies Ghost in the Shell 2.0

Ghost in the Shell 2.0

1:30:14
Movies
Atsuko Tanaka is a Japanese voice actress. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.
Cine-flixs Movies Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man

Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man

1:52:16
Movies
Atsuko Tanaka is a Japanese voice actress. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.
Cine-flixs Movies Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Solid State Society

Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Solid State Society

1:47:31
Movies
Atsuko Tanaka is a Japanese voice actress. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.
Cine-flixs Movies Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG – Individual Eleven

Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG – Individual Eleven

1:30:14
Movies
Atsuko Tanaka is a Japanese voice actress. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.
Cine-flixs Movies Ghost in the Shell

Ghost in the Shell

1:47:31
Movies
Atsuko Tanaka is a Japanese voice actress. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.
Cine-flixs Movies Bayonetta: Bloody Fate

Bayonetta: Bloody Fate

1:30:14
Movies
Atsuko Tanaka is a Japanese voice actress. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.
Cine-flixs Movies Princess Minerva

Princess Minerva

1:47:31
Movies
Atsuko Tanaka is a Japanese voice actress. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.
Cine-flixs Movies Hermes - Winds of Love

Hermes - Winds of Love

1:52:16
Movies
Atsuko Tanaka is a Japanese voice actress. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.
Cine-flixs Movies WXIII: Patlabor The Movie 3

WXIII: Patlabor The Movie 3

1:52:16
Movies
Atsuko Tanaka is a Japanese voice actress. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.
Cine-flixs Movies Sleep Tight My Baby, Cradled in the Sky

Sleep Tight My Baby, Cradled in the Sky

1:47:31
Movies
Atsuko Tanaka is a Japanese voice actress. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.
Cine-flixs Movies 3-Nen D-Gumi Glass no Kamen: Tobidase Watashitachi no Victory Road

3-Nen D-Gumi Glass no Kamen: Tobidase Watashitachi no Victory Road

1:30:14
Movies
Atsuko Tanaka is a Japanese voice actress. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.
Cine-flixs Movies Psycho Diver: Soul Siren

Psycho Diver: Soul Siren

1:52:16
Movies
Atsuko Tanaka is a Japanese voice actress. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.
Cine-flixs Movies Heart Cocktail Again

Heart Cocktail Again

1:52:16
Movies
Atsuko Tanaka is a Japanese voice actress. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.
Cine-flixs Movies The Phoenix: Earthkeepers Chapter

The Phoenix: Earthkeepers Chapter

1:47:31
Movies
Atsuko Tanaka is a Japanese voice actress. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.
Cine-flixs Movies Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn

Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn

1:47:31
Movies
Atsuko Tanaka is a Japanese voice actress. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.
Cine-flixs Movies 攻壳机动队SSS 3D

攻壳机动队SSS 3D

1:30:14
Movies
Atsuko Tanaka is a Japanese voice actress. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.
Cine-flixs Movies I Want to Eat Your Pancreas

I Want to Eat Your Pancreas

1:52:16
Movies
Atsuko Tanaka is a Japanese voice actress. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.
Cine-flixs Movies Eikou e no Spur: Igaya Chiharu Monogatari

Eikou e no Spur: Igaya Chiharu Monogatari

1:30:14
Movies
Atsuko Tanaka is a Japanese voice actress. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.
Cine-flixs Movies The File of Young Kindaichi: Deep Blue Massacre

The File of Young Kindaichi: Deep Blue Massacre

1:30:14
Movies
Atsuko Tanaka is a Japanese voice actress. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.

Atsuko Tanaka

Atsuko Tanaka is a Japanese voice actress. Her deep and sultry voice is often used to portray villainesses and mature female characters.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1962-11-14
Place of Birth : Maebashi, Gunma Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : たなか あつこ, 다나카 아츠코, Atsuko Satō, Tanaka Atsuko / 田中 敦子
Search Related » Atsuko Tanaka «