Cine-flixs Movies Bermuda

Bermuda

1:47:31
Movies
HoYeon Jung is a South Korean fashion model. Vogue has dubbed her as “Korea’s next top model”, and she appeared on the namesake...

Search Recomendation:

Jung Ho-yeon

HoYeon Jung is a South Korean fashion model. Vogue has dubbed her as “Korea’s next top model”, and she appeared on the namesake show’s 4th season (where she was placed second). She currently ranks as one of the “Top 50” fashion models by models.com.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1994-06-23
Place of Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Also Known As : 정호연, HoYeon Jung, 郑浩妍, 郑好娟
Search Related » Jung Ho-yeon «