Cine-flixs Movies Once Upon a Time in Mexico

Once Upon a Time in Mexico

1:52:16
Movies
José Antonio Domínguez Bandera (born August 10, 1960), known professionally as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish actor, producer,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Legend of Zorro

The Legend of Zorro

1:52:16
Movies
José Antonio Domínguez Bandera (born August 10, 1960), known professionally as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish actor, producer,...
Cine-flixs Movies The 13th Warrior

The 13th Warrior

1:47:31
Movies
José Antonio Domínguez Bandera (born August 10, 1960), known professionally as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish actor, producer,...
Cine-flixs Movies Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever

Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever

1:47:31
Movies
José Antonio Domínguez Bandera (born August 10, 1960), known professionally as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish actor, producer,...
Cine-flixs Movies Law of Desire

Law of Desire

1:30:14
Movies
José Antonio Domínguez Bandera (born August 10, 1960), known professionally as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish actor, producer,...
Cine-flixs Movies Play It to the Bone

Play It to the Bone

1:52:16
Movies
José Antonio Domínguez Bandera (born August 10, 1960), known professionally as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish actor, producer,...
Cine-flixs Movies Desperado

Desperado

1:52:16
Movies
José Antonio Domínguez Bandera (born August 10, 1960), known professionally as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish actor, producer,...
Cine-flixs Movies And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself

And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself

1:47:31
Movies
José Antonio Domínguez Bandera (born August 10, 1960), known professionally as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish actor, producer,...
Cine-flixs Movies Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over

Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over

1:47:31
Movies
José Antonio Domínguez Bandera (born August 10, 1960), known professionally as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish actor, producer,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Mask of Zorro

The Mask of Zorro

1:30:14
Movies
José Antonio Domínguez Bandera (born August 10, 1960), known professionally as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish actor, producer,...
Cine-flixs Movies Take the Lead

Take the Lead

1:47:31
Movies
José Antonio Domínguez Bandera (born August 10, 1960), known professionally as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish actor, producer,...
Cine-flixs Movies Imagining Argentina

Imagining Argentina

1:47:31
Movies
José Antonio Domínguez Bandera (born August 10, 1960), known professionally as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish actor, producer,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Mambo Kings

The Mambo Kings

1:30:14
Movies
José Antonio Domínguez Bandera (born August 10, 1960), known professionally as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish actor, producer,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Body

The Body

1:30:14
Movies
José Antonio Domínguez Bandera (born August 10, 1960), known professionally as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish actor, producer,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Skin I Live In

The Skin I Live In

1:47:31
Movies
José Antonio Domínguez Bandera (born August 10, 1960), known professionally as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish actor, producer,...
Cine-flixs Movies Two Much

Two Much

1:47:31
Movies
José Antonio Domínguez Bandera (born August 10, 1960), known professionally as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish actor, producer,...
Cine-flixs Movies Outrage

Outrage

1:52:16
Movies
José Antonio Domínguez Bandera (born August 10, 1960), known professionally as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish actor, producer,...
Cine-flixs Movies Puss in Boots: The Three Diablos

Puss in Boots: The Three Diablos

1:52:16
Movies
José Antonio Domínguez Bandera (born August 10, 1960), known professionally as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish actor, producer,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Big Bang

The Big Bang

1:30:14
Movies
José Antonio Domínguez Bandera (born August 10, 1960), known professionally as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish actor, producer,...
Cine-flixs Movies El placer de matar

El placer de matar

1:47:31
Movies
José Antonio Domínguez Bandera (born August 10, 1960), known professionally as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish actor, producer,...

Antonio Banderas

José Antonio Domínguez Bandera (born August 10, 1960), known professionally as Antonio Banderas, is a Spanish actor, producer, director, and singer. He began his acting career at age 19 with a series of films by director Pedro Almodóvar and then appeared in high-profile Hollywood films, especially in the 1990s, including Assassins, Evita, Interview with the Vampire, Philadelphia, Desperado, The Mask of Zorro, Spy Kids, the Shrek sequels and Puss in Boots.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1960-08-10
Place of Birth : Málaga, Andalucía, Spain
Also Known As : José Antonio Domínguez Banderas, 안토니오 반데라스
Search Related » Antonio Banderas «