Cine-flixs Movies The Last Love Song on This Little Planet

The Last Love Song on This Little Planet

1:52:16
Movies
Aki Maeda (前田亜季 Maeda Aki, born 11 July 1985 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer. She has an older sister...
Cine-flixs Movies Linda Linda Linda

Linda Linda Linda

1:52:16
Movies
Aki Maeda (前田亜季 Maeda Aki, born 11 July 1985 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer. She has an older sister...
Cine-flixs Movies Battle Royale

Battle Royale

1:47:31
Movies
Aki Maeda (前田亜季 Maeda Aki, born 11 July 1985 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer. She has an older sister...
Cine-flixs Movies Haunted School 3

Haunted School 3

1:52:16
Movies
Aki Maeda (前田亜季 Maeda Aki, born 11 July 1985 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer. She has an older sister...
Cine-flixs Movies School Ghost Story G

School Ghost Story G

1:52:16
Movies
Aki Maeda (前田亜季 Maeda Aki, born 11 July 1985 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer. She has an older sister...
Cine-flixs Movies The Boy Who Saw the Wind

The Boy Who Saw the Wind

1:52:16
Movies
Aki Maeda (前田亜季 Maeda Aki, born 11 July 1985 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer. She has an older sister...
Cine-flixs Movies Motherhood

Motherhood

1:52:16
Movies
Aki Maeda (前田亜季 Maeda Aki, born 11 July 1985 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer. She has an older sister...
Cine-flixs Movies The Cat Returns

The Cat Returns

1:52:16
Movies
Aki Maeda (前田亜季 Maeda Aki, born 11 July 1985 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer. She has an older sister...
Cine-flixs Movies Gamera 3: Revenge of Iris

Gamera 3: Revenge of Iris

1:47:31
Movies
Aki Maeda (前田亜季 Maeda Aki, born 11 July 1985 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer. She has an older sister...
Cine-flixs Movies Romance Of Darkness

Romance Of Darkness

1:47:31
Movies
Aki Maeda (前田亜季 Maeda Aki, born 11 July 1985 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer. She has an older sister...
Cine-flixs Movies High School Girl's Friend

High School Girl's Friend

1:30:14
Movies
Aki Maeda (前田亜季 Maeda Aki, born 11 July 1985 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer. She has an older sister...
Cine-flixs Movies Silver Rain

Silver Rain

1:52:16
Movies
Aki Maeda (前田亜季 Maeda Aki, born 11 July 1985 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer. She has an older sister...
Cine-flixs Movies An Artist of the Floating World

An Artist of the Floating World

1:47:31
Movies
Aki Maeda (前田亜季 Maeda Aki, born 11 July 1985 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer. She has an older sister...
Cine-flixs Movies Case 17

Case 17

1:52:16
Movies
Aki Maeda (前田亜季 Maeda Aki, born 11 July 1985 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer. She has an older sister...
Cine-flixs Movies Harami: White Fear

Harami: White Fear

1:52:16
Movies
Aki Maeda (前田亜季 Maeda Aki, born 11 July 1985 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer. She has an older sister...
Cine-flixs Movies Higuchi Ichiyo Monogatari

Higuchi Ichiyo Monogatari

1:30:14
Movies
Aki Maeda (前田亜季 Maeda Aki, born 11 July 1985 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer. She has an older sister...
Cine-flixs Movies The Return

The Return

1:47:31
Movies
Aki Maeda (前田亜季 Maeda Aki, born 11 July 1985 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer. She has an older sister...
Cine-flixs Movies Out of This World

Out of This World

1:30:14
Movies
Aki Maeda (前田亜季 Maeda Aki, born 11 July 1985 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer. She has an older sister...
Cine-flixs Movies Burned in Akane

Burned in Akane

1:52:16
Movies
Aki Maeda (前田亜季 Maeda Aki, born 11 July 1985 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer. She has an older sister...
Cine-flixs Movies Kasha

Kasha

1:30:14
Movies
Aki Maeda (前田亜季 Maeda Aki, born 11 July 1985 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer. She has an older sister...

Aki Maeda

Aki Maeda (前田亜季 Maeda Aki, born 11 July 1985 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer. She has an older sister named Ai Maeda. She is perhaps best known in the west for her role as Noriko Nakagawa in the controversial 2000 film "Battle Royale", which she reprised for its sequel "Battle Royale II: Requiem". She graduated from Hosei University in 2008.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1985-07-11
Place of Birth : Tōkyō, Japan
Also Known As : 前田 亜季, 마에다 아키
Search Related » Aki Maeda «