Cine-flixs Movies Battle Royale II: Requiem

Battle Royale II: Requiem

1:30:14
Movies
Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death...
Cine-flixs Movies Kaiji: The Ultimate Gambler

Kaiji: The Ultimate Gambler

1:47:31
Movies
Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death...
Cine-flixs Movies Chameleon

Chameleon

1:52:16
Movies
Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death...
Cine-flixs Movies Death Note

Death Note

1:30:14
Movies
Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death...
Cine-flixs Movies Death Note: The Last Name

Death Note: The Last Name

1:30:14
Movies
Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death...
Cine-flixs Movies The Incite Mill

The Incite Mill

1:47:31
Movies
Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death...
Cine-flixs Movies Kaiji 2: The Ultimate Gambler

Kaiji 2: The Ultimate Gambler

1:52:16
Movies
Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death...
Cine-flixs Movies I'm Flash!

I'm Flash!

1:52:16
Movies
Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death...
Cine-flixs Movies Monsterz

Monsterz

1:52:16
Movies
Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death...
Cine-flixs Movies Battle Royale

Battle Royale

1:30:14
Movies
Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death...
Cine-flixs Movies ST: Aka to Shiro no Sôsa File the Movie

ST: Aka to Shiro no Sôsa File the Movie

1:47:31
Movies
Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death...
Cine-flixs Movies The Chart of Love

The Chart of Love

1:47:31
Movies
Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death...
Cine-flixs Movies One Third

One Third

1:30:14
Movies
Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death...
Cine-flixs Movies Welcome Home, Hayabusa

Welcome Home, Hayabusa

1:47:31
Movies
Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death...
Cine-flixs Movies Memoirs of a Murderer

Memoirs of a Murderer

1:30:14
Movies
Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death...
Cine-flixs Movies Brutus's Heart

Brutus's Heart

1:47:31
Movies
Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death...
Cine-flixs Movies The Last Revenge

The Last Revenge

1:47:31
Movies
Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death...
Cine-flixs Movies Diner

Diner

1:52:16
Movies
Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death...
Cine-flixs Movies Proof of the Man

Proof of the Man

1:52:16
Movies
Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death...
Cine-flixs Movies Every Trick In The Book

Every Trick In The Book

1:47:31
Movies
Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death...

Tatsuya Fujiwara

Tatsuya Fujiwara was born on May 15, 1982 in Chichibu, Japan. He is known for his work on Battle Royale (2000), Battle Royale II (2003) and Death Note (2006).
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1982-05-15
Place of Birth : Saitama, Japan
Also Known As : 藤原竜也, 藤原龍也
Search Related » Tatsuya Fujiwara «