Search Recomendation:

Alain Goraguer

Alain Goraguer is a French jazz pianist, music arranger and music composer for film productions.
Known For : Sound
Birthday : 1931-08-20
Place of Birth : Rosny-sous-Bois, Seine-Saint-Denis, France
Also Known As : Paul Vernon, Alain Yves Réginald Goraguer, Milton Lewis
Search Related » Alain Goraguer «