Cine-flixs Movies High School Musical

High School Musical

1:30:14
Movies
Zachary David Alexander Efron (born October 18, 1987) is an American actor, singer and dancer. He began acting professionally in the early 2000s, and...
Cine-flixs Movies High School Musical 3: Senior Year

High School Musical 3: Senior Year

1:52:16
Movies
Zachary David Alexander Efron (born October 18, 1987) is an American actor, singer and dancer. He began acting professionally in the early 2000s, and...
Cine-flixs Movies Me and Orson Welles

Me and Orson Welles

1:52:16
Movies
Zachary David Alexander Efron (born October 18, 1987) is an American actor, singer and dancer. He began acting professionally in the early 2000s, and...
Cine-flixs Movies High School Musical 2

High School Musical 2

1:30:14
Movies
Zachary David Alexander Efron (born October 18, 1987) is an American actor, singer and dancer. He began acting professionally in the early 2000s, and...
Cine-flixs Movies Charlie St. Cloud

Charlie St. Cloud

1:30:14
Movies
Zachary David Alexander Efron (born October 18, 1987) is an American actor, singer and dancer. He began acting professionally in the early 2000s, and...
Cine-flixs Movies 17 Again

17 Again

1:47:31
Movies
Zachary David Alexander Efron (born October 18, 1987) is an American actor, singer and dancer. He began acting professionally in the early 2000s, and...
Cine-flixs Movies The Derby Stallion

The Derby Stallion

1:47:31
Movies
Zachary David Alexander Efron (born October 18, 1987) is an American actor, singer and dancer. He began acting professionally in the early 2000s, and...
Cine-flixs Movies The Paperboy

The Paperboy

1:30:14
Movies
Zachary David Alexander Efron (born October 18, 1987) is an American actor, singer and dancer. He began acting professionally in the early 2000s, and...
Cine-flixs Movies The Lorax

The Lorax

1:52:16
Movies
Zachary David Alexander Efron (born October 18, 1987) is an American actor, singer and dancer. He began acting professionally in the early 2000s, and...
Cine-flixs Movies The Lucky One

The Lucky One

1:30:14
Movies
Zachary David Alexander Efron (born October 18, 1987) is an American actor, singer and dancer. He began acting professionally in the early 2000s, and...
Cine-flixs Movies Parkland

Parkland

1:30:14
Movies
Zachary David Alexander Efron (born October 18, 1987) is an American actor, singer and dancer. He began acting professionally in the early 2000s, and...
Cine-flixs Movies That Awkward Moment

That Awkward Moment

1:30:14
Movies
Zachary David Alexander Efron (born October 18, 1987) is an American actor, singer and dancer. He began acting professionally in the early 2000s, and...
Cine-flixs Movies We Are Your Friends

We Are Your Friends

1:47:31
Movies
Zachary David Alexander Efron (born October 18, 1987) is an American actor, singer and dancer. He began acting professionally in the early 2000s, and...
Cine-flixs Movies Dirty Grandpa

Dirty Grandpa

1:47:31
Movies
Zachary David Alexander Efron (born October 18, 1987) is an American actor, singer and dancer. He began acting professionally in the early 2000s, and...
Cine-flixs Movies Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil and Vile

Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil and Vile

1:30:14
Movies
Zachary David Alexander Efron (born October 18, 1987) is an American actor, singer and dancer. He began acting professionally in the early 2000s, and...
Cine-flixs Movies Hairspray

Hairspray

1:52:16
Movies
Zachary David Alexander Efron (born October 18, 1987) is an American actor, singer and dancer. He began acting professionally in the early 2000s, and...
Cine-flixs Movies Robot Chicken: Star Wars Episode III

Robot Chicken: Star Wars Episode III

1:52:16
Movies
Zachary David Alexander Efron (born October 18, 1987) is an American actor, singer and dancer. He began acting professionally in the early 2000s, and...
Cine-flixs Movies At Any Price

At Any Price

1:30:14
Movies
Zachary David Alexander Efron (born October 18, 1987) is an American actor, singer and dancer. He began acting professionally in the early 2000s, and...
Cine-flixs Movies Neighbors

Neighbors

1:52:16
Movies
Zachary David Alexander Efron (born October 18, 1987) is an American actor, singer and dancer. He began acting professionally in the early 2000s, and...
Cine-flixs Movies Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising

Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising

1:52:16
Movies
Zachary David Alexander Efron (born October 18, 1987) is an American actor, singer and dancer. He began acting professionally in the early 2000s, and...

Zac Efron

Zachary David Alexander Efron (born October 18, 1987) is an American actor, singer and dancer. He began acting professionally in the early 2000s, and rose to prominence in the late 2000s for his leading role as Troy Bolton in the High School Musical franchise. During this time, he also starred in the musical film Hairspray and the comedy film 17 Again. In 2007, before the release of High School Musical 2, Rolling Stone declared him the "poster boy for tweenyboppers" and featured him in their late August 2007 issue. Efron has since appeared in the films The Lucky One (2012), The Paperboy (2012), Neighbors (2014), Dirty Grandpa (2016), The Greatest Showman (2017) and Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil and Vile (2019).
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1987-10-18
Place of Birth : San Luis Obispo, California, USA
Also Known As : Zachary David Alexander Efron, זאק אפרון, Зак Эфрон, Zachary Efron, 잭 에프론, Zachary David Alexander "Zac" Efron, Ζακ Έφρον
Search Related » Zac Efron «