Cine-flixs Movies Paradise Found

Paradise Found

1:52:16
Movies
Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24....
Cine-flixs Movies Flatliners

Flatliners

1:52:16
Movies
Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24....
Cine-flixs Movies The Vanishing

The Vanishing

1:30:14
Movies
Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24....
Cine-flixs Movies Desert Saints

Desert Saints

1:47:31
Movies
Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24....
Cine-flixs Movies Beat

Beat

1:30:14
Movies
Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24....
Cine-flixs Movies Dead Heat

Dead Heat

1:30:14
Movies
Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24....
Cine-flixs Movies Renegades

Renegades

1:52:16
Movies
Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24....
Cine-flixs Movies Freeway

Freeway

1:47:31
Movies
Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24....
Cine-flixs Movies The Wild

The Wild

1:30:14
Movies
Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24....
Cine-flixs Movies Chicago Joe and the Showgirl

Chicago Joe and the Showgirl

1:30:14
Movies
Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24....
Cine-flixs Movies Mirrors

Mirrors

1:47:31
Movies
Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24....
Cine-flixs Movies The Nutcracker Prince

The Nutcracker Prince

1:52:16
Movies
Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24....
Cine-flixs Movies The Brotherhood of Justice

The Brotherhood of Justice

1:47:31
Movies
Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24....
Cine-flixs Movies 24: Redemption

24: Redemption

1:30:14
Movies
Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24....
Cine-flixs Movies After Alice

After Alice

1:52:16
Movies
Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24....
Cine-flixs Movies Last Light

Last Light

1:30:14
Movies
Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24....
Cine-flixs Movies Ground Control

Ground Control

1:52:16
Movies
Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24....
Cine-flixs Movies Cowboy Up

Cowboy Up

1:30:14
Movies
Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24....
Cine-flixs Movies A Soldier's Sweetheart

A Soldier's Sweetheart

1:30:14
Movies
Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24....
Cine-flixs Movies Crazy Moon

Crazy Moon

1:52:16
Movies
Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24....

Kiefer Sutherland

Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24. He has won an Emmy Award and Golden Globe award. He is the son of Canadian actors Donald Sutherland and Shirley Douglas.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1966-12-21
Place of Birth : 英国,英格兰,伦敦,帕丁顿
Also Known As : 基夫修打蘭, 키퍼 서덜랜드, 基弗·萨瑟兰
Search Related » Kiefer Sutherland «