Cine-flixs Movies Autism Is a World

Autism Is a World

1:47:31
Movies
Julianna Margulies (born July, 8, 1966) is an American film and television actress, best known for her role on ER, for which she won an Emmy Award,...
Cine-flixs Movies Snakes on a Plane

Snakes on a Plane

1:47:31
Movies
Julianna Margulies (born July, 8, 1966) is an American film and television actress, best known for her role on ER, for which she won an Emmy Award,...
Cine-flixs Movies Ghost Ship

Ghost Ship

1:47:31
Movies
Julianna Margulies (born July, 8, 1966) is an American film and television actress, best known for her role on ER, for which she won an Emmy Award,...
Cine-flixs Movies City Island

City Island

1:30:14
Movies
Julianna Margulies (born July, 8, 1966) is an American film and television actress, best known for her role on ER, for which she won an Emmy Award,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Man from Elysian Fields

The Man from Elysian Fields

1:52:16
Movies
Julianna Margulies (born July, 8, 1966) is an American film and television actress, best known for her role on ER, for which she won an Emmy Award,...
Cine-flixs Movies What's Cooking?

What's Cooking?

1:47:31
Movies
Julianna Margulies (born July, 8, 1966) is an American film and television actress, best known for her role on ER, for which she won an Emmy Award,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Big Day

The Big Day

1:30:14
Movies
Julianna Margulies (born July, 8, 1966) is an American film and television actress, best known for her role on ER, for which she won an Emmy Award,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Armenian Genocide

The Armenian Genocide

1:47:31
Movies
Julianna Margulies (born July, 8, 1966) is an American film and television actress, best known for her role on ER, for which she won an Emmy Award,...
Cine-flixs Movies Above the Drowning Sea

Above the Drowning Sea

1:30:14
Movies
Julianna Margulies (born July, 8, 1966) is an American film and television actress, best known for her role on ER, for which she won an Emmy Award,...
Cine-flixs Movies Unladylike2020

Unladylike2020

1:47:31
Movies
Julianna Margulies (born July, 8, 1966) is an American film and television actress, best known for her role on ER, for which she won an Emmy Award,...
Cine-flixs Movies Traveller

Traveller

1:47:31
Movies
Julianna Margulies (born July, 8, 1966) is an American film and television actress, best known for her role on ER, for which she won an Emmy Award,...
Cine-flixs Movies A Price Above Rubies

A Price Above Rubies

1:47:31
Movies
Julianna Margulies (born July, 8, 1966) is an American film and television actress, best known for her role on ER, for which she won an Emmy Award,...
Cine-flixs Movies Evelyn

Evelyn

1:52:16
Movies
Julianna Margulies (born July, 8, 1966) is an American film and television actress, best known for her role on ER, for which she won an Emmy Award,...
Cine-flixs Movies Slingshot

Slingshot

1:30:14
Movies
Julianna Margulies (born July, 8, 1966) is an American film and television actress, best known for her role on ER, for which she won an Emmy Award,...
Cine-flixs Movies Stand Up Guys

Stand Up Guys

1:52:16
Movies
Julianna Margulies (born July, 8, 1966) is an American film and television actress, best known for her role on ER, for which she won an Emmy Award,...
Cine-flixs Movies Paradise Road

Paradise Road

1:30:14
Movies
Julianna Margulies (born July, 8, 1966) is an American film and television actress, best known for her role on ER, for which she won an Emmy Award,...
Cine-flixs Movies Austin Powers' Electric Psychedelic Pussycat Swingers Club

Austin Powers' Electric Psychedelic Pussycat Swingers Club

1:30:14
Movies
Julianna Margulies (born July, 8, 1966) is an American film and television actress, best known for her role on ER, for which she won an Emmy Award,...
Cine-flixs Movies Three Christs

Three Christs

1:52:16
Movies
Julianna Margulies (born July, 8, 1966) is an American film and television actress, best known for her role on ER, for which she won an Emmy Award,...
Cine-flixs Movies Dinosaur

Dinosaur

1:30:14
Movies
Julianna Margulies (born July, 8, 1966) is an American film and television actress, best known for her role on ER, for which she won an Emmy Award,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Newton Boys

The Newton Boys

1:30:14
Movies
Julianna Margulies (born July, 8, 1966) is an American film and television actress, best known for her role on ER, for which she won an Emmy Award,...

Julianna Margulies

Julianna Margulies (born July, 8, 1966) is an American film and television actress, best known for her role on ER, for which she won an Emmy Award, and The Good Wife, for which she won a Golden Globe, two Emmy and two Screen Actors Guild Awards.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1966-06-08
Place of Birth : Spring Valley, New York, USA
Also Known As : Julianna Luisa Margulies
Search Related » Julianna Margulies «