Cine-flixs Movies Not That Funny

Not That Funny

1:47:31
Movies
Tony Hale (born September 30, 1970) is an American two time Emmy Award-winning film and television actor and author, best known for playing neurotic...
Cine-flixs Movies Forky Asks a Question: What Is Art?

Forky Asks a Question: What Is Art?

1:52:16
Movies
Tony Hale (born September 30, 1970) is an American two time Emmy Award-winning film and television actor and author, best known for playing neurotic...
Cine-flixs Movies Forky Asks a Question: What Is a Computer?

Forky Asks a Question: What Is a Computer?

1:30:14
Movies
Tony Hale (born September 30, 1970) is an American two time Emmy Award-winning film and television actor and author, best known for playing neurotic...
Cine-flixs Movies Eat Wheaties!

Eat Wheaties!

1:47:31
Movies
Tony Hale (born September 30, 1970) is an American two time Emmy Award-winning film and television actor and author, best known for playing neurotic...
Cine-flixs Movies Wuss

Wuss

1:30:14
Movies
Tony Hale (born September 30, 1970) is an American two time Emmy Award-winning film and television actor and author, best known for playing neurotic...
Cine-flixs Movies Trouble & the Shadowy Deathblow

Trouble & the Shadowy Deathblow

1:30:14
Movies
Tony Hale (born September 30, 1970) is an American two time Emmy Award-winning film and television actor and author, best known for playing neurotic...
Cine-flixs Movies Brave New Jersey

Brave New Jersey

1:30:14
Movies
Tony Hale (born September 30, 1970) is an American two time Emmy Award-winning film and television actor and author, best known for playing neurotic...
Cine-flixs Movies Joe’s Pub Presents: A Holiday Special

Joe’s Pub Presents: A Holiday Special

1:52:16
Movies
Tony Hale (born September 30, 1970) is an American two time Emmy Award-winning film and television actor and author, best known for playing neurotic...
Cine-flixs Movies Captain America: Civil War Reenactors

Captain America: Civil War Reenactors

1:30:14
Movies
Tony Hale (born September 30, 1970) is an American two time Emmy Award-winning film and television actor and author, best known for playing neurotic...
Cine-flixs Movies Ctrl Z

Ctrl Z

1:47:31
Movies
Tony Hale (born September 30, 1970) is an American two time Emmy Award-winning film and television actor and author, best known for playing neurotic...
Cine-flixs Movies Forky Asks a Question: What Is Time?

Forky Asks a Question: What Is Time?

1:30:14
Movies
Tony Hale (born September 30, 1970) is an American two time Emmy Award-winning film and television actor and author, best known for playing neurotic...
Cine-flixs Movies Forky Asks a Question: What Is Cheese?

Forky Asks a Question: What Is Cheese?

1:52:16
Movies
Tony Hale (born September 30, 1970) is an American two time Emmy Award-winning film and television actor and author, best known for playing neurotic...
Cine-flixs Movies Forky Asks a Question: What Is a Leader?

Forky Asks a Question: What Is a Leader?

1:47:31
Movies
Tony Hale (born September 30, 1970) is an American two time Emmy Award-winning film and television actor and author, best known for playing neurotic...
Cine-flixs Movies Forky Asks a Question: What Is Reading?

Forky Asks a Question: What Is Reading?

1:30:14
Movies
Tony Hale (born September 30, 1970) is an American two time Emmy Award-winning film and television actor and author, best known for playing neurotic...
Cine-flixs Movies Forky Asks a Question: What Is Money?

Forky Asks a Question: What Is Money?

1:52:16
Movies
Tony Hale (born September 30, 1970) is an American two time Emmy Award-winning film and television actor and author, best known for playing neurotic...
Cine-flixs Movies Forky Asks a Question: What Is a Friend?

Forky Asks a Question: What Is a Friend?

1:52:16
Movies
Tony Hale (born September 30, 1970) is an American two time Emmy Award-winning film and television actor and author, best known for playing neurotic...
Cine-flixs Movies Forky Asks a Question: What Is a Pet?

Forky Asks a Question: What Is a Pet?

1:30:14
Movies
Tony Hale (born September 30, 1970) is an American two time Emmy Award-winning film and television actor and author, best known for playing neurotic...
Cine-flixs Movies Forky Asks a Question: What Is Love?

Forky Asks a Question: What Is Love?

1:30:14
Movies
Tony Hale (born September 30, 1970) is an American two time Emmy Award-winning film and television actor and author, best known for playing neurotic...
Cine-flixs Movies Dino Feast

Dino Feast

1:52:16
Movies
Tony Hale (born September 30, 1970) is an American two time Emmy Award-winning film and television actor and author, best known for playing neurotic...
Cine-flixs Movies Sironia

Sironia

1:30:14
Movies
Tony Hale (born September 30, 1970) is an American two time Emmy Award-winning film and television actor and author, best known for playing neurotic...

Tony Hale

Tony Hale (born September 30, 1970) is an American two time Emmy Award-winning film and television actor and author, best known for playing neurotic Byron "Buster" Bluth on FOX's comedy series Arrested Development, as well as Gary Walsh, the downtrodden personal aide to Julia Louis-Dreyfus's Vice President Selina Meyers on HBO's Emmy Award-winning political comedy, Veep.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1970-09-30
Place of Birth : West Point, New York, USA
Also Known As : Anthony Russell Hale, Tony Haskin
Search Related » Tony Hale «