Cine-flixs Movies Inside Llewyn Davis

Inside Llewyn Davis

1:30:14
Movies
Oscar Isaac is an American film and television actor, musician and singer of Guatemalan and Cuban descent. He's a graduate from the Juilliard School...
Cine-flixs Movies Another Day, Another Time: Celebrating the Music of "Inside Llewyn Davis"

Another Day, Another Time: Celebrating the Music of "Inside Llewyn Davis"

1:30:14
Movies
Oscar Isaac is an American film and television actor, musician and singer of Guatemalan and Cuban descent. He's a graduate from the Juilliard School...
Cine-flixs Movies A Most Violent Year

A Most Violent Year

1:52:16
Movies
Oscar Isaac is an American film and television actor, musician and singer of Guatemalan and Cuban descent. He's a graduate from the Juilliard School...
Cine-flixs Movies The Promise

The Promise

1:52:16
Movies
Oscar Isaac is an American film and television actor, musician and singer of Guatemalan and Cuban descent. He's a graduate from the Juilliard School...
Cine-flixs Movies Life Itself

Life Itself

1:47:31
Movies
Oscar Isaac is an American film and television actor, musician and singer of Guatemalan and Cuban descent. He's a graduate from the Juilliard School...
Cine-flixs Movies Operation Finale

Operation Finale

1:52:16
Movies
Oscar Isaac is an American film and television actor, musician and singer of Guatemalan and Cuban descent. He's a graduate from the Juilliard School...
Cine-flixs Movies The Addams Family

The Addams Family

1:47:31
Movies
Oscar Isaac is an American film and television actor, musician and singer of Guatemalan and Cuban descent. He's a graduate from the Juilliard School...
Cine-flixs Movies The Card Counter

The Card Counter

1:30:14
Movies
Oscar Isaac is an American film and television actor, musician and singer of Guatemalan and Cuban descent. He's a graduate from the Juilliard School...
Cine-flixs Movies The Oedipus Project

The Oedipus Project

1:30:14
Movies
Oscar Isaac is an American film and television actor, musician and singer of Guatemalan and Cuban descent. He's a graduate from the Juilliard School...
Cine-flixs Movies The Addams Family 2

The Addams Family 2

1:52:16
Movies
Oscar Isaac is an American film and television actor, musician and singer of Guatemalan and Cuban descent. He's a graduate from the Juilliard School...
Cine-flixs Movies Megalopolis

Megalopolis

1:52:16
Movies
Oscar Isaac is an American film and television actor, musician and singer of Guatemalan and Cuban descent. He's a graduate from the Juilliard School...
Cine-flixs Movies The Nativity Story

The Nativity Story

1:30:14
Movies
Oscar Isaac is an American film and television actor, musician and singer of Guatemalan and Cuban descent. He's a graduate from the Juilliard School...
Cine-flixs Movies Balibo

Balibo

1:30:14
Movies
Oscar Isaac is an American film and television actor, musician and singer of Guatemalan and Cuban descent. He's a graduate from the Juilliard School...
Cine-flixs Movies Pu-239

Pu-239

1:52:16
Movies
Oscar Isaac is an American film and television actor, musician and singer of Guatemalan and Cuban descent. He's a graduate from the Juilliard School...
Cine-flixs Movies Lightningface

Lightningface

1:52:16
Movies
Oscar Isaac is an American film and television actor, musician and singer of Guatemalan and Cuban descent. He's a graduate from the Juilliard School...
Cine-flixs Movies Revenge for Jolly!

Revenge for Jolly!

1:30:14
Movies
Oscar Isaac is an American film and television actor, musician and singer of Guatemalan and Cuban descent. He's a graduate from the Juilliard School...
Cine-flixs Movies Mojave

Mojave

1:30:14
Movies
Oscar Isaac is an American film and television actor, musician and singer of Guatemalan and Cuban descent. He's a graduate from the Juilliard School...
Cine-flixs Movies Time to Choose

Time to Choose

1:47:31
Movies
Oscar Isaac is an American film and television actor, musician and singer of Guatemalan and Cuban descent. He's a graduate from the Juilliard School...
Cine-flixs Movies Ticky Tacky

Ticky Tacky

1:47:31
Movies
Oscar Isaac is an American film and television actor, musician and singer of Guatemalan and Cuban descent. He's a graduate from the Juilliard School...
Cine-flixs Movies Triple Frontier

Triple Frontier

1:47:31
Movies
Oscar Isaac is an American film and television actor, musician and singer of Guatemalan and Cuban descent. He's a graduate from the Juilliard School...

Oscar Isaac

Oscar Isaac is an American film and television actor, musician and singer of Guatemalan and Cuban descent. He's a graduate from the Juilliard School in New York City, USA, and starred in feature films such as Inside Llewyn Davis, directed by the Coen Brothers, the science fiction thriller Ex Machina, the Star Wars franchise films Episode VII - The Force Awakens and Episode VIII - The Last Jedi, and as the mutant supervillain Apocalypse in the ninth X-Men film X-Men: Apocalypse.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1979-03-09
Place of Birth : Guatemala City, Guatemala
Also Known As : Oscar Isaac Hernández, 奥斯卡·伊萨克, Оскар Айзек, オスカー・アイザック, 오스카 아이작, أوسكار إسحاق, Óscar Isaac Hernández Estrada, Oscar Isaac Hernandez, Óscar Isaac, Όσκαρ Άιζακ
Search Related » Oscar Isaac «