Search Recomendation:

Chikashi Kadekaru

Chikashi Kadekaru was born 1976 in Okinawa Prefecture, Japan. He attended the Yoyogi Animation Gakuin and joined Sunrise after finishing it, albeit leaving the studio again after a brief time to become freelancer. In recent time he has been involved often in ufotable productions.
Known For : Visual Effects
Birthday :
Place of Birth : Okinawa Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : Kadekaru Chikashi / 嘉手苅睦, Kadekaru Chikashi / 嘉手刈睦 / 嘉手苅陸
Search Related » Chikashi Kadekaru «