Cine-flixs Movies Guilty Gear -Strive-

Guilty Gear -Strive-

1:52:16
Movies
Jouji Nakata is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency. His major voice roles include...
Cine-flixs Movies Peacemaker Kurogane: Belief

Peacemaker Kurogane: Belief

1:30:14
Movies
Jouji Nakata is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency. His major voice roles include...
Cine-flixs Movies Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya: Prisma☆Phantasm

Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya: Prisma☆Phantasm

1:52:16
Movies
Jouji Nakata is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency. His major voice roles include...
Cine-flixs Movies Blaze Man

Blaze Man

1:47:31
Movies
Jouji Nakata is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency. His major voice roles include...
Cine-flixs Movies The Garden of Sinners – Chapter 5: Paradox Spiral

The Garden of Sinners – Chapter 5: Paradox Spiral

1:30:14
Movies
Jouji Nakata is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency. His major voice roles include...
Cine-flixs Movies The Garden of Sinners – Chapter 7: A Study in Murder (Part 2)

The Garden of Sinners – Chapter 7: A Study in Murder (Part 2)

1:30:14
Movies
Jouji Nakata is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency. His major voice roles include...
Cine-flixs Movies Hurricane Live! 2032

Hurricane Live! 2032

1:30:14
Movies
Jouji Nakata is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency. His major voice roles include...
Cine-flixs Movies Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy

Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy

1:30:14
Movies
Jouji Nakata is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency. His major voice roles include...
Cine-flixs Movies Battle Fairy Yukikaze

Battle Fairy Yukikaze

1:47:31
Movies
Jouji Nakata is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency. His major voice roles include...
Cine-flixs Movies Peacemaker Kurogane: Friend

Peacemaker Kurogane: Friend

1:30:14
Movies
Jouji Nakata is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency. His major voice roles include...
Cine-flixs Movies Sergeant Keroro The Super Duper Movie 3: Keroro vs. Keroro Great Sky Duel

Sergeant Keroro The Super Duper Movie 3: Keroro vs. Keroro Great Sky Duel

1:47:31
Movies
Jouji Nakata is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency. His major voice roles include...
Cine-flixs Movies The Garden of Sinners – Chapter 2: A Study in Murder (Part 1)

The Garden of Sinners – Chapter 2: A Study in Murder (Part 1)

1:47:31
Movies
Jouji Nakata is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency. His major voice roles include...
Cine-flixs Movies The Garden of Sinners – Chapter 4: The Hollow Shrine

The Garden of Sinners – Chapter 4: The Hollow Shrine

1:47:31
Movies
Jouji Nakata is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency. His major voice roles include...
Cine-flixs Movies The Garden of Sinners – Chapter 6: Oblivion Recording

The Garden of Sinners – Chapter 6: Oblivion Recording

1:52:16
Movies
Jouji Nakata is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency. His major voice roles include...
Cine-flixs Movies The Garden of Sinners – Remix: Gate of Seventh Heaven

The Garden of Sinners – Remix: Gate of Seventh Heaven

1:52:16
Movies
Jouji Nakata is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency. His major voice roles include...
Cine-flixs Movies The Legend of Koizumi

The Legend of Koizumi

1:30:14
Movies
Jouji Nakata is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency. His major voice roles include...
Cine-flixs Movies Battle Fairy Yukikaze

Battle Fairy Yukikaze

1:52:16
Movies
Jouji Nakata is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency. His major voice roles include...
Cine-flixs Movies Towa no Quon 2: Dancing Orchid in Chaos

Towa no Quon 2: Dancing Orchid in Chaos

1:52:16
Movies
Jouji Nakata is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency. His major voice roles include...
Cine-flixs Movies Psycho Diver: Soul Siren

Psycho Diver: Soul Siren

1:30:14
Movies
Jouji Nakata is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency. His major voice roles include...
Cine-flixs Movies Lustful Life: Night Make Me Wet!

Lustful Life: Night Make Me Wet!

1:30:14
Movies
Jouji Nakata is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency. His major voice roles include...

Jouji Nakata

Jouji Nakata is a Japanese actor, voice actor, and narrator who is affiliated with the Office Osawa agency. His major voice roles include Giroro in Sgt. Frog, Alucard in Hellsing, Roy Revant in Solty Rei, Kirei Kotomine in Fate/stay night, and the title character in Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo. In video game franchises, he voices Ieyasu Tokugawa and Kenshin Uesugi in Samurai Warriors, Albert Wesker in the Resident Evil franchise, and Kazuya Mishima in the first, second and fourth installments of the Tekken series.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1954-04-22
Place of Birth : Tokyo Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : 中田让治, Hitoshi Nakata, Jôji Nakata, Joji Nakata, Джьоджі Наката, なかた じょうじ, Дзёдзи Наката, Jōji Nakata, 中田譲治
Search Related » Jouji Nakata «