Cine-flixs Movies K-ON! The Movie

K-ON! The Movie

1:52:16
Movies
Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.
Cine-flixs Movies I've Always Liked You

I've Always Liked You

1:47:31
Movies
Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.
Cine-flixs Movies K-ON!! ライブイベント ~Come with Me!!~

K-ON!! ライブイベント ~Come with Me!!~

1:52:16
Movies
Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.
Cine-flixs Movies Hanasaku Iroha: Home Sweet Home

Hanasaku Iroha: Home Sweet Home

1:52:16
Movies
Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.
Cine-flixs Movies To Love-Ru Darkness Ova

To Love-Ru Darkness Ova

1:52:16
Movies
Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.
Cine-flixs Movies Sunday Without God: Memories

Sunday Without God: Memories

1:30:14
Movies
Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.
Cine-flixs Movies UN-GO: Chapter of Inga

UN-GO: Chapter of Inga

1:52:16
Movies
Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.
Cine-flixs Movies Junod

Junod

1:47:31
Movies
Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.
Cine-flixs Movies K-ON! Live Event ~Let's Go!~

K-ON! Live Event ~Let's Go!~

1:30:14
Movies
Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.
Cine-flixs Movies Heaven's Lost Property Final – The Movie: Eternally My Master

Heaven's Lost Property Final – The Movie: Eternally My Master

1:30:14
Movies
Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.
Cine-flixs Movies Book Girl

Book Girl

1:47:31
Movies
Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.
Cine-flixs Movies Accel World: Infinite Burst

Accel World: Infinite Burst

1:47:31
Movies
Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.
Cine-flixs Movies Otome Youkai Zakuro Picture Drama

Otome Youkai Zakuro Picture Drama

1:52:16
Movies
Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.
Cine-flixs Movies The Moment You Fall in Love

The Moment You Fall in Love

1:52:16
Movies
Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.
Cine-flixs Movies Laid-Back Camp Movie

Laid-Back Camp Movie

1:52:16
Movies
Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.
Cine-flixs Movies To Love-Ru Ova

To Love-Ru Ova

1:47:31
Movies
Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.
Cine-flixs Movies Armored Trooper VOTOMS: Case; Irvine

Armored Trooper VOTOMS: Case; Irvine

1:47:31
Movies
Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.
Cine-flixs Movies Fate/Prototype

Fate/Prototype

1:30:14
Movies
Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.
Cine-flixs Movies Literature Girl Memoir III- Rhapsody of the Love Maiden

Literature Girl Memoir III- Rhapsody of the Love Maiden

1:30:14
Movies
Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.
Cine-flixs Movies A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion

A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion

1:47:31
Movies
Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.

Aki Toyosaki

Aki Toyosaki is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She is a member of the J-pop idol unit Sphere.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1986-10-28
Place of Birth : Tokushima Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : Sphere, スフィア, 豊崎愛生, とよさき あき, 丰崎爱生
Search Related » Aki Toyosaki «