Cine-flixs Movies The Opposite Sex

The Opposite Sex

1:52:16
Movies
Geoff Stults was born in Detroit and raised in Colorado. Attended Whittier College from 1994-1998, where he performed in some theatrical productions...
Cine-flixs Movies I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell

I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell

1:52:16
Movies
Geoff Stults was born in Detroit and raised in Colorado. Attended Whittier College from 1994-1998, where he performed in some theatrical productions...
Cine-flixs Movies Confessions of an American Bride

Confessions of an American Bride

1:52:16
Movies
Geoff Stults was born in Detroit and raised in Colorado. Attended Whittier College from 1994-1998, where he performed in some theatrical productions...
Cine-flixs Movies Unforgettable

Unforgettable

1:47:31
Movies
Geoff Stults was born in Detroit and raised in Colorado. Attended Whittier College from 1994-1998, where he performed in some theatrical productions...
Cine-flixs Movies L!fe Happens

L!fe Happens

1:52:16
Movies
Geoff Stults was born in Detroit and raised in Colorado. Attended Whittier College from 1994-1998, where he performed in some theatrical productions...
Cine-flixs Movies High Low Forty

High Low Forty

1:52:16
Movies
Geoff Stults was born in Detroit and raised in Colorado. Attended Whittier College from 1994-1998, where he performed in some theatrical productions...
Cine-flixs Movies 12 Strong

12 Strong

1:30:14
Movies
Geoff Stults was born in Detroit and raised in Colorado. Attended Whittier College from 1994-1998, where he performed in some theatrical productions...
Cine-flixs Movies D.E.B.S.

D.E.B.S.

1:52:16
Movies
Geoff Stults was born in Detroit and raised in Colorado. Attended Whittier College from 1994-1998, where he performed in some theatrical productions...
Cine-flixs Movies Day 73 with Sarah

Day 73 with Sarah

1:30:14
Movies
Geoff Stults was born in Detroit and raised in Colorado. Attended Whittier College from 1994-1998, where he performed in some theatrical productions...
Cine-flixs Movies She's Out of My League

She's Out of My League

1:47:31
Movies
Geoff Stults was born in Detroit and raised in Colorado. Attended Whittier College from 1994-1998, where he performed in some theatrical productions...
Cine-flixs Movies Thank You, Good Night

Thank You, Good Night

1:30:14
Movies
Geoff Stults was born in Detroit and raised in Colorado. Attended Whittier College from 1994-1998, where he performed in some theatrical productions...
Cine-flixs Movies Only the Brave

Only the Brave

1:47:31
Movies
Geoff Stults was born in Detroit and raised in Colorado. Attended Whittier College from 1994-1998, where he performed in some theatrical productions...
Cine-flixs Movies In The Mix

In The Mix

1:30:14
Movies
Geoff Stults was born in Detroit and raised in Colorado. Attended Whittier College from 1994-1998, where he performed in some theatrical productions...
Cine-flixs Movies The Break-Up

The Break-Up

1:30:14
Movies
Geoff Stults was born in Detroit and raised in Colorado. Attended Whittier College from 1994-1998, where he performed in some theatrical productions...
Cine-flixs Movies Wedding Crashers

Wedding Crashers

1:47:31
Movies
Geoff Stults was born in Detroit and raised in Colorado. Attended Whittier College from 1994-1998, where he performed in some theatrical productions...
Cine-flixs Movies The Express

The Express

1:30:14
Movies
Geoff Stults was born in Detroit and raised in Colorado. Attended Whittier College from 1994-1998, where he performed in some theatrical productions...
Cine-flixs Movies J. Edgar

J. Edgar

1:47:31
Movies
Geoff Stults was born in Detroit and raised in Colorado. Attended Whittier College from 1994-1998, where he performed in some theatrical productions...
Cine-flixs Movies Sierra Burgess Is a Loser

Sierra Burgess Is a Loser

1:47:31
Movies
Geoff Stults was born in Detroit and raised in Colorado. Attended Whittier College from 1994-1998, where he performed in some theatrical productions...
Cine-flixs Movies Bring It On Again

Bring It On Again

1:30:14
Movies
Geoff Stults was born in Detroit and raised in Colorado. Attended Whittier College from 1994-1998, where he performed in some theatrical productions...

Geoff Stults

Geoff Stults was born in Detroit and raised in Colorado. Attended Whittier College from 1994-1998, where he performed in some theatrical productions and played division III football. Played professional Football in Europe as a wide receiver. He acted in the long running show, "7th Heaven" (1996), in which he played Ben, the brother of Kevin Kinkirk who is portrayed by George Stults, his real life brother with whom he lives in Los Angeles. In 2006 he was cast as Eddie Latekka on ABC's "October Road".
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1977-12-15
Place of Birth : Detroit, Michigan, USA
Also Known As :
Search Related » Geoff Stults «