Cine-flixs Movies Lesbian Citizen Naoko-san

Lesbian Citizen Naoko-san

1:30:14
Movies
Satomi Arai (新井 里美, Arai Satomi, July 4, 1980) is a Japanese voice actor from Yono City, Saitama Prefecture (currently...
Cine-flixs Movies Knights of Sidonia: The Movie

Knights of Sidonia: The Movie

1:52:16
Movies
Satomi Arai (新井 里美, Arai Satomi, July 4, 1980) is a Japanese voice actor from Yono City, Saitama Prefecture (currently...
Cine-flixs Movies Corpse Party: Missing Footage

Corpse Party: Missing Footage

1:47:31
Movies
Satomi Arai (新井 里美, Arai Satomi, July 4, 1980) is a Japanese voice actor from Yono City, Saitama Prefecture (currently...
Cine-flixs Movies Lesbian Citizen Naoko-san

Lesbian Citizen Naoko-san

1:52:16
Movies
Satomi Arai (新井 里美, Arai Satomi, July 4, 1980) is a Japanese voice actor from Yono City, Saitama Prefecture (currently...
Cine-flixs Movies The Laws of the Universe: The Age of Elohim

The Laws of the Universe: The Age of Elohim

1:52:16
Movies
Satomi Arai (新井 里美, Arai Satomi, July 4, 1980) is a Japanese voice actor from Yono City, Saitama Prefecture (currently...
Cine-flixs Movies A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion

A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion

1:30:14
Movies
Satomi Arai (新井 里美, Arai Satomi, July 4, 1980) is a Japanese voice actor from Yono City, Saitama Prefecture (currently...
Cine-flixs Movies Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou Desu yo?: Onsen Manyuuki

Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou Desu yo?: Onsen Manyuuki

1:52:16
Movies
Satomi Arai (新井 里美, Arai Satomi, July 4, 1980) is a Japanese voice actor from Yono City, Saitama Prefecture (currently...
Cine-flixs Movies Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- The Frozen Bond

Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- The Frozen Bond

1:47:31
Movies
Satomi Arai (新井 里美, Arai Satomi, July 4, 1980) is a Japanese voice actor from Yono City, Saitama Prefecture (currently...
Cine-flixs Movies Corpse Party: Kisaragi Festival

Corpse Party: Kisaragi Festival

1:47:31
Movies
Satomi Arai (新井 里美, Arai Satomi, July 4, 1980) is a Japanese voice actor from Yono City, Saitama Prefecture (currently...
Cine-flixs Movies Seitokai Yakuindomo the Movie

Seitokai Yakuindomo the Movie

1:30:14
Movies
Satomi Arai (新井 里美, Arai Satomi, July 4, 1980) is a Japanese voice actor from Yono City, Saitama Prefecture (currently...
Cine-flixs Movies Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- Memory Snow

Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- Memory Snow

1:52:16
Movies
Satomi Arai (新井 里美, Arai Satomi, July 4, 1980) is a Japanese voice actor from Yono City, Saitama Prefecture (currently...
Cine-flixs Movies Seitokai Yakuindomo the Movie 2

Seitokai Yakuindomo the Movie 2

1:30:14
Movies
Satomi Arai (新井 里美, Arai Satomi, July 4, 1980) is a Japanese voice actor from Yono City, Saitama Prefecture (currently...
Cine-flixs Movies Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Transgression

Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Transgression

1:52:16
Movies
Satomi Arai (新井 里美, Arai Satomi, July 4, 1980) is a Japanese voice actor from Yono City, Saitama Prefecture (currently...
Cine-flixs Movies Lupin the Third: Angel Tactics

Lupin the Third: Angel Tactics

1:47:31
Movies
Satomi Arai (新井 里美, Arai Satomi, July 4, 1980) is a Japanese voice actor from Yono City, Saitama Prefecture (currently...
Cine-flixs Movies Code Geass: Lelouch of the Re;Surrection

Code Geass: Lelouch of the Re;Surrection

1:47:31
Movies
Satomi Arai (新井 里美, Arai Satomi, July 4, 1980) is a Japanese voice actor from Yono City, Saitama Prefecture (currently...
Cine-flixs Movies Pop in Q

Pop in Q

1:52:16
Movies
Satomi Arai (新井 里美, Arai Satomi, July 4, 1980) is a Japanese voice actor from Yono City, Saitama Prefecture (currently...
Cine-flixs Movies Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin IV – Eve of Destiny

Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin IV – Eve of Destiny

1:30:14
Movies
Satomi Arai (新井 里美, Arai Satomi, July 4, 1980) is a Japanese voice actor from Yono City, Saitama Prefecture (currently...
Cine-flixs Movies Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Initiation

Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Initiation

1:52:16
Movies
Satomi Arai (新井 里美, Arai Satomi, July 4, 1980) is a Japanese voice actor from Yono City, Saitama Prefecture (currently...
Cine-flixs Movies Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin II - Artesia's Sorrow

Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin II - Artesia's Sorrow

1:52:16
Movies
Satomi Arai (新井 里美, Arai Satomi, July 4, 1980) is a Japanese voice actor from Yono City, Saitama Prefecture (currently...
Cine-flixs Movies Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin V: Clash at Loum

Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin V: Clash at Loum

1:30:14
Movies
Satomi Arai (新井 里美, Arai Satomi, July 4, 1980) is a Japanese voice actor from Yono City, Saitama Prefecture (currently...

Satomi Arai

Satomi Arai (新井 里美, Arai Satomi, July 4, 1980) is a Japanese voice actor from Yono City, Saitama Prefecture (currently Chuo Ward, Saitama City). She is the representative director of the voice actor management company Arai Voice Works. She is married to fellow voice talent Yoshimitsu Shimoyama.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1980-07-04
Place of Birth : Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : 新井 里美, あらい さとみ
Search Related » Satomi Arai «