Cine-flixs Movies Rules of the Game

Rules of the Game

1:30:14
Movies
Alex Fong (Chinese: 方中信, Fong Chung-Sun; born March 17, 1963 in Macau) is an actor in the Hong Kong TV and film industry. He...
Cine-flixs Movies Sharp Guns

Sharp Guns

1:47:31
Movies
Alex Fong (Chinese: 方中信, Fong Chung-Sun; born March 17, 1963 in Macau) is an actor in the Hong Kong TV and film industry. He...
Cine-flixs Movies Iron Angels II

Iron Angels II

1:30:14
Movies
Alex Fong (Chinese: 方中信, Fong Chung-Sun; born March 17, 1963 in Macau) is an actor in the Hong Kong TV and film industry. He...
Cine-flixs Movies Desperate Duo

Desperate Duo

1:52:16
Movies
Alex Fong (Chinese: 方中信, Fong Chung-Sun; born March 17, 1963 in Macau) is an actor in the Hong Kong TV and film industry. He...
Cine-flixs Movies Angel of Vengeance

Angel of Vengeance

1:47:31
Movies
Alex Fong (Chinese: 方中信, Fong Chung-Sun; born March 17, 1963 in Macau) is an actor in the Hong Kong TV and film industry. He...
Cine-flixs Movies Woman Killer's Rampage

Woman Killer's Rampage

1:47:31
Movies
Alex Fong (Chinese: 方中信, Fong Chung-Sun; born March 17, 1963 in Macau) is an actor in the Hong Kong TV and film industry. He...
Cine-flixs Movies Beyond the Copline

Beyond the Copline

1:52:16
Movies
Alex Fong (Chinese: 方中信, Fong Chung-Sun; born March 17, 1963 in Macau) is an actor in the Hong Kong TV and film industry. He...
Cine-flixs Movies Killer Flower

Killer Flower

1:47:31
Movies
Alex Fong (Chinese: 方中信, Fong Chung-Sun; born March 17, 1963 in Macau) is an actor in the Hong Kong TV and film industry. He...
Cine-flixs Movies Romance on Lushan Mountain 2010

Romance on Lushan Mountain 2010

1:30:14
Movies
Alex Fong (Chinese: 方中信, Fong Chung-Sun; born March 17, 1963 in Macau) is an actor in the Hong Kong TV and film industry. He...
Cine-flixs Movies Manchester Death Warrant

Manchester Death Warrant

1:47:31
Movies
Alex Fong (Chinese: 方中信, Fong Chung-Sun; born March 17, 1963 in Macau) is an actor in the Hong Kong TV and film industry. He...
Cine-flixs Movies Horror Shark

Horror Shark

1:52:16
Movies
Alex Fong (Chinese: 方中信, Fong Chung-Sun; born March 17, 1963 in Macau) is an actor in the Hong Kong TV and film industry. He...
Cine-flixs Movies Double Tap

Double Tap

1:30:14
Movies
Alex Fong (Chinese: 方中信, Fong Chung-Sun; born March 17, 1963 in Macau) is an actor in the Hong Kong TV and film industry. He...
Cine-flixs Movies Lifeline

Lifeline

1:52:16
Movies
Alex Fong (Chinese: 方中信, Fong Chung-Sun; born March 17, 1963 in Macau) is an actor in the Hong Kong TV and film industry. He...
Cine-flixs Movies A Moment of Romance III

A Moment of Romance III

1:52:16
Movies
Alex Fong (Chinese: 方中信, Fong Chung-Sun; born March 17, 1963 in Macau) is an actor in the Hong Kong TV and film industry. He...
Cine-flixs Movies Astonishing

Astonishing

1:30:14
Movies
Alex Fong (Chinese: 方中信, Fong Chung-Sun; born March 17, 1963 in Macau) is an actor in the Hong Kong TV and film industry. He...
Cine-flixs Movies Thunder Run

Thunder Run

1:30:14
Movies
Alex Fong (Chinese: 方中信, Fong Chung-Sun; born March 17, 1963 in Macau) is an actor in the Hong Kong TV and film industry. He...
Cine-flixs Movies Pretty Woman

Pretty Woman

1:47:31
Movies
Alex Fong (Chinese: 方中信, Fong Chung-Sun; born March 17, 1963 in Macau) is an actor in the Hong Kong TV and film industry. He...
Cine-flixs Movies Don't Open Your Eyes

Don't Open Your Eyes

1:47:31
Movies
Alex Fong (Chinese: 方中信, Fong Chung-Sun; born March 17, 1963 in Macau) is an actor in the Hong Kong TV and film industry. He...
Cine-flixs Movies Raped by an Angel 3: Sexual Fantasy of the Chief Executive

Raped by an Angel 3: Sexual Fantasy of the Chief Executive

1:47:31
Movies
Alex Fong (Chinese: 方中信, Fong Chung-Sun; born March 17, 1963 in Macau) is an actor in the Hong Kong TV and film industry. He...
Cine-flixs Movies Raiders of Losing Treasure

Raiders of Losing Treasure

1:47:31
Movies
Alex Fong (Chinese: 方中信, Fong Chung-Sun; born March 17, 1963 in Macau) is an actor in the Hong Kong TV and film industry. He...

Alex Fong

Alex Fong (Chinese: 方中信, Fong Chung-Sun; born March 17, 1963 in Macau) is an actor in the Hong Kong TV and film industry. He married actress Ho Yan Mok (Miss Hong Kong Pageant 1993) after 12 years together. They now have a baby daughter.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1963-03-17
Place of Birth : Macao (now Macao SAR, China)
Also Known As : Alex Fong Chung Sun, 方中信, Phương Trung Tín, Alex Fong
Search Related » Alex Fong «