Cine-flixs Movies Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers

Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers

1:30:14
Movies
Danielle was born in Daytona Beach, Florida and then her family moved to Port Orange, Florida when she was in the fourth grade, where she attended...
Cine-flixs Movies Hatchet II

Hatchet II

1:52:16
Movies
Danielle was born in Daytona Beach, Florida and then her family moved to Port Orange, Florida when she was in the fourth grade, where she attended...
Cine-flixs Movies Shiver

Shiver

1:30:14
Movies
Danielle was born in Daytona Beach, Florida and then her family moved to Port Orange, Florida when she was in the fourth grade, where she attended...
Cine-flixs Movies Hatchet III

Hatchet III

1:30:14
Movies
Danielle was born in Daytona Beach, Florida and then her family moved to Port Orange, Florida when she was in the fourth grade, where she attended...
Cine-flixs Movies See No Evil 2

See No Evil 2

1:30:14
Movies
Danielle was born in Daytona Beach, Florida and then her family moved to Port Orange, Florida when she was in the fourth grade, where she attended...
Cine-flixs Movies Hallows' Eve

Hallows' Eve

1:52:16
Movies
Danielle was born in Daytona Beach, Florida and then her family moved to Port Orange, Florida when she was in the fourth grade, where she attended...
Cine-flixs Movies Inoperable

Inoperable

1:30:14
Movies
Danielle was born in Daytona Beach, Florida and then her family moved to Port Orange, Florida when she was in the fourth grade, where she attended...
Cine-flixs Movies Stay Home

Stay Home

1:52:16
Movies
Danielle was born in Daytona Beach, Florida and then her family moved to Port Orange, Florida when she was in the fourth grade, where she attended...
Cine-flixs Movies Redwood Massacre: Annihilation

Redwood Massacre: Annihilation

1:47:31
Movies
Danielle was born in Daytona Beach, Florida and then her family moved to Port Orange, Florida when she was in the fourth grade, where she attended...
Cine-flixs Movies Dr. Gift

Dr. Gift

1:30:14
Movies
Danielle was born in Daytona Beach, Florida and then her family moved to Port Orange, Florida when she was in the fourth grade, where she attended...
Cine-flixs Movies Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers

Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers

1:30:14
Movies
Danielle was born in Daytona Beach, Florida and then her family moved to Port Orange, Florida when she was in the fourth grade, where she attended...
Cine-flixs Movies Wish Upon a Star

Wish Upon a Star

1:30:14
Movies
Danielle was born in Daytona Beach, Florida and then her family moved to Port Orange, Florida when she was in the fourth grade, where she attended...
Cine-flixs Movies Cyrus: Mind of a Serial Killer

Cyrus: Mind of a Serial Killer

1:52:16
Movies
Danielle was born in Daytona Beach, Florida and then her family moved to Port Orange, Florida when she was in the fourth grade, where she attended...
Cine-flixs Movies Godkiller: Walk Among Us

Godkiller: Walk Among Us

1:47:31
Movies
Danielle was born in Daytona Beach, Florida and then her family moved to Port Orange, Florida when she was in the fourth grade, where she attended...
Cine-flixs Movies Left for Dead

Left for Dead

1:47:31
Movies
Danielle was born in Daytona Beach, Florida and then her family moved to Port Orange, Florida when she was in the fourth grade, where she attended...
Cine-flixs Movies The Black Waters of Echo's Pond

The Black Waters of Echo's Pond

1:30:14
Movies
Danielle was born in Daytona Beach, Florida and then her family moved to Port Orange, Florida when she was in the fourth grade, where she attended...
Cine-flixs Movies Fatal Call

Fatal Call

1:30:14
Movies
Danielle was born in Daytona Beach, Florida and then her family moved to Port Orange, Florida when she was in the fourth grade, where she attended...
Cine-flixs Movies Camp Dread

Camp Dread

1:52:16
Movies
Danielle was born in Daytona Beach, Florida and then her family moved to Port Orange, Florida when she was in the fourth grade, where she attended...
Cine-flixs Movies Ghost of Goodnight Lane

Ghost of Goodnight Lane

1:47:31
Movies
Danielle was born in Daytona Beach, Florida and then her family moved to Port Orange, Florida when she was in the fourth grade, where she attended...
Cine-flixs Movies Postpartum

Postpartum

1:30:14
Movies
Danielle was born in Daytona Beach, Florida and then her family moved to Port Orange, Florida when she was in the fourth grade, where she attended...

Danielle Harris

Danielle was born in Daytona Beach, Florida and then her family moved to Port Orange, Florida when she was in the fourth grade, where she attended Spruce Creek Elementary School. She was only there a very short while after winning a children's beauty contest her family them moved to Queens, New York City, New York. She attended PS232 elementary school in Queens and began a career as a child actress in numerous television commercials before landing her first role on the long running soap opera "One Life to Live" (1968) at the age of 8 in 1985.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1977-06-01
Place of Birth : United States of America
Also Known As : Danielle Andrea Harris
Search Related » Danielle Harris «