Cine-flixs Movies Fatal Memories

Fatal Memories

1:30:14
Movies
Ricci was born in Richmond Hill, Ontario and is of Italian descent. She graduated from Queen's University. She has been dating Canadian actor Robbie...
Cine-flixs Movies Dean Slater: Resident Advisor

Dean Slater: Resident Advisor

1:47:31
Movies
Ricci was born in Richmond Hill, Ontario and is of Italian descent. She graduated from Queen's University. She has been dating Canadian actor Robbie...
Cine-flixs Movies Rome in Love

Rome in Love

1:52:16
Movies
Ricci was born in Richmond Hill, Ontario and is of Italian descent. She graduated from Queen's University. She has been dating Canadian actor Robbie...
Cine-flixs Movies Love in Winterland

Love in Winterland

1:52:16
Movies
Ricci was born in Richmond Hill, Ontario and is of Italian descent. She graduated from Queen's University. She has been dating Canadian actor Robbie...
Cine-flixs Movies Don't Go Breaking My Heart

Don't Go Breaking My Heart

1:52:16
Movies
Ricci was born in Richmond Hill, Ontario and is of Italian descent. She graduated from Queen's University. She has been dating Canadian actor Robbie...
Cine-flixs Movies Now That I've Found You

Now That I've Found You

1:30:14
Movies
Ricci was born in Richmond Hill, Ontario and is of Italian descent. She graduated from Queen's University. She has been dating Canadian actor Robbie...
Cine-flixs Movies Late Bloomer

Late Bloomer

1:30:14
Movies
Ricci was born in Richmond Hill, Ontario and is of Italian descent. She graduated from Queen's University. She has been dating Canadian actor Robbie...
Cine-flixs Movies The Remaining

The Remaining

1:47:31
Movies
Ricci was born in Richmond Hill, Ontario and is of Italian descent. She graduated from Queen's University. She has been dating Canadian actor Robbie...
Cine-flixs Movies American Pie Presents: Beta House

American Pie Presents: Beta House

1:47:31
Movies
Ricci was born in Richmond Hill, Ontario and is of Italian descent. She graduated from Queen's University. She has been dating Canadian actor Robbie...
Cine-flixs Movies Don Jon

Don Jon

1:47:31
Movies
Ricci was born in Richmond Hill, Ontario and is of Italian descent. She graduated from Queen's University. She has been dating Canadian actor Robbie...
Cine-flixs Movies Code 8

Code 8

1:30:14
Movies
Ricci was born in Richmond Hill, Ontario and is of Italian descent. She graduated from Queen's University. She has been dating Canadian actor Robbie...

Italia Ricci

Ricci was born in Richmond Hill, Ontario and is of Italian descent. She graduated from Queen's University. She has been dating Canadian actor Robbie Amell since July 2008. The couple announced their engagement on August 20, 2014.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1986-10-29
Place of Birth : Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada
Also Known As :
Search Related » Italia Ricci «