Cine-flixs Movies Nearing Grace

Nearing Grace

1:47:31
Movies
Gregory Smith (born July 6, 1983) is an American-Canadian actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in a number...
Cine-flixs Movies Kids in America

Kids in America

1:30:14
Movies
Gregory Smith (born July 6, 1983) is an American-Canadian actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in a number...
Cine-flixs Movies Small Soldiers

Small Soldiers

1:47:31
Movies
Gregory Smith (born July 6, 1983) is an American-Canadian actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in a number...
Cine-flixs Movies In My Pocket

In My Pocket

1:52:16
Movies
Gregory Smith (born July 6, 1983) is an American-Canadian actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in a number...
Cine-flixs Movies Spellbreaker: Secret of the Leprechauns

Spellbreaker: Secret of the Leprechauns

1:30:14
Movies
Gregory Smith (born July 6, 1983) is an American-Canadian actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in a number...
Cine-flixs Movies A Wrinkle in Time

A Wrinkle in Time

1:47:31
Movies
Gregory Smith (born July 6, 1983) is an American-Canadian actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in a number...
Cine-flixs Movies Boot Camp

Boot Camp

1:30:14
Movies
Gregory Smith (born July 6, 1983) is an American-Canadian actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in a number...
Cine-flixs Movies Edison And Leo

Edison And Leo

1:52:16
Movies
Gregory Smith (born July 6, 1983) is an American-Canadian actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in a number...
Cine-flixs Movies Leslie, My Name Is Evil

Leslie, My Name Is Evil

1:30:14
Movies
Gregory Smith (born July 6, 1983) is an American-Canadian actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in a number...
Cine-flixs Movies Shadow Zone: My Teacher Ate My Homework

Shadow Zone: My Teacher Ate My Homework

1:47:31
Movies
Gregory Smith (born July 6, 1983) is an American-Canadian actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in a number...
Cine-flixs Movies The Climb

The Climb

1:47:31
Movies
Gregory Smith (born July 6, 1983) is an American-Canadian actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in a number...
Cine-flixs Movies Sprnva

Sprnva

1:47:31
Movies
Gregory Smith (born July 6, 1983) is an American-Canadian actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in a number...
Cine-flixs Movies Hobo with a Shotgun

Hobo with a Shotgun

1:52:16
Movies
Gregory Smith (born July 6, 1983) is an American-Canadian actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in a number...
Cine-flixs Movies Book of Love

Book of Love

1:52:16
Movies
Gregory Smith (born July 6, 1983) is an American-Canadian actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in a number...
Cine-flixs Movies Something Red

Something Red

1:47:31
Movies
Gregory Smith (born July 6, 1983) is an American-Canadian actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in a number...
Cine-flixs Movies The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising

The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising

1:47:31
Movies
Gregory Smith (born July 6, 1983) is an American-Canadian actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in a number...
Cine-flixs Movies American Outlaws

American Outlaws

1:30:14
Movies
Gregory Smith (born July 6, 1983) is an American-Canadian actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in a number...
Cine-flixs Movies Krippendorf's Tribe

Krippendorf's Tribe

1:30:14
Movies
Gregory Smith (born July 6, 1983) is an American-Canadian actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in a number...
Cine-flixs Movies Harriet the Spy

Harriet the Spy

1:30:14
Movies
Gregory Smith (born July 6, 1983) is an American-Canadian actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in a number...
Cine-flixs Movies Fakers

Fakers

1:52:16
Movies
Gregory Smith (born July 6, 1983) is an American-Canadian actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in a number...

Gregory Smith

Gregory Smith (born July 6, 1983) is an American-Canadian actor. He began working as a child actor in the mid 1980s, initially appearing in a number of made-for-video and television films. Smith has since appeared in several Hollywood films, and has become known for his role as Ephram Brown on the television series Everwood.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1983-07-06
Place of Birth : Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Also Known As : Greg Smith, Gregory Edward Smith
Search Related » Gregory Smith «