Cine-flixs Movies Esther

Esther

1:47:31
Movies
Louise Lombard is an English actress. Lombard's Irish parents left Dublin in the mid-1950s. She was born in London, England, the fifth of seven...
Cine-flixs Movies Claim

Claim

1:47:31
Movies
Louise Lombard is an English actress. Lombard's Irish parents left Dublin in the mid-1950s. She was born in London, England, the fifth of seven...
Cine-flixs Movies A Student's Obsession

A Student's Obsession

1:52:16
Movies
Louise Lombard is an English actress. Lombard's Irish parents left Dublin in the mid-1950s. She was born in London, England, the fifth of seven...
Cine-flixs Movies Countdown

Countdown

1:30:14
Movies
Louise Lombard is an English actress. Lombard's Irish parents left Dublin in the mid-1950s. She was born in London, England, the fifth of seven...
Cine-flixs Movies Diggity: A Home at Last

Diggity: A Home at Last

1:30:14
Movies
Louise Lombard is an English actress. Lombard's Irish parents left Dublin in the mid-1950s. She was born in London, England, the fifth of seven...
Cine-flixs Movies Tale of the Mummy

Tale of the Mummy

1:47:31
Movies
Louise Lombard is an English actress. Lombard's Irish parents left Dublin in the mid-1950s. She was born in London, England, the fifth of seven...
Cine-flixs Movies Kiss of Death

Kiss of Death

1:30:14
Movies
Louise Lombard is an English actress. Lombard's Irish parents left Dublin in the mid-1950s. She was born in London, England, the fifth of seven...
Cine-flixs Movies Second Nature

Second Nature

1:52:16
Movies
Louise Lombard is an English actress. Lombard's Irish parents left Dublin in the mid-1950s. She was born in London, England, the fifth of seven...
Cine-flixs Movies Dripping in Chocolate

Dripping in Chocolate

1:30:14
Movies
Louise Lombard is an English actress. Lombard's Irish parents left Dublin in the mid-1950s. She was born in London, England, the fifth of seven...
Cine-flixs Movies After the Rain

After the Rain

1:47:31
Movies
Louise Lombard is an English actress. Lombard's Irish parents left Dublin in the mid-1950s. She was born in London, England, the fifth of seven...
Cine-flixs Movies Susan Hill's Ghost Story

Susan Hill's Ghost Story

1:52:16
Movies
Louise Lombard is an English actress. Lombard's Irish parents left Dublin in the mid-1950s. She was born in London, England, the fifth of seven...
Cine-flixs Movies After We Fell

After We Fell

1:52:16
Movies
Louise Lombard is an English actress. Lombard's Irish parents left Dublin in the mid-1950s. She was born in London, England, the fifth of seven...
Cine-flixs Movies War Stories

War Stories

1:30:14
Movies
Louise Lombard is an English actress. Lombard's Irish parents left Dublin in the mid-1950s. She was born in London, England, the fifth of seven...
Cine-flixs Movies Shadow Wolves

Shadow Wolves

1:30:14
Movies
Louise Lombard is an English actress. Lombard's Irish parents left Dublin in the mid-1950s. She was born in London, England, the fifth of seven...
Cine-flixs Movies After We Collided

After We Collided

1:52:16
Movies
Louise Lombard is an English actress. Lombard's Irish parents left Dublin in the mid-1950s. She was born in London, England, the fifth of seven...
Cine-flixs Movies Angels

Angels

1:52:16
Movies
Louise Lombard is an English actress. Lombard's Irish parents left Dublin in the mid-1950s. She was born in London, England, the fifth of seven...
Cine-flixs Movies Hidalgo

Hidalgo

1:30:14
Movies
Louise Lombard is an English actress. Lombard's Irish parents left Dublin in the mid-1950s. She was born in London, England, the fifth of seven...
Cine-flixs Movies Gold In The Streets

Gold In The Streets

1:52:16
Movies
Louise Lombard is an English actress. Lombard's Irish parents left Dublin in the mid-1950s. She was born in London, England, the fifth of seven...
Cine-flixs Movies After Ever Happy

After Ever Happy

1:47:31
Movies
Louise Lombard is an English actress. Lombard's Irish parents left Dublin in the mid-1950s. She was born in London, England, the fifth of seven...
Cine-flixs Movies My Kingdom

My Kingdom

1:47:31
Movies
Louise Lombard is an English actress. Lombard's Irish parents left Dublin in the mid-1950s. She was born in London, England, the fifth of seven...

Louise Lombard

Louise Lombard is an English actress. Lombard's Irish parents left Dublin in the mid-1950s. She was born in London, England, the fifth of seven children. Lombard began taking drama lessons when she was eight. She attended Trinity Catholic High School, a Roman Catholic school, from which she achieved nine O Levels. Lombard studied English literature at Cambridge University.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1970-09-13
Place of Birth : Redbridge, London, England, UK
Also Known As : Louise Maria Perkins
Search Related » Louise Lombard «